12164710 Canada Inc.

Address:
2276 Constance Avenue, London, ON N6M 0G5

12164710 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12164710) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164710
Business Number 726581473
Corporation Name 12164710 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2276 Constance Avenue
London
ON N6M 0G5
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GURMILAN SINGH KANG 2276 Constance Avenue, London ON N6M 0G5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12164710 Canada Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2276 Constance Avenue
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N6M 0G5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11971093 Canada Inc. 2319 Marcel Circle, London, ON N6M 0G5 2020-03-20

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10214302 Canada Inc. 2331 Evans Boulevard, London, ON N6M 0A1 2017-04-29
9442561 Canada Inc. 1779 Green Gables Road, London, ON N6M 0A1 2015-09-16
Projectsoft Corp. 1591 Mcneil Place, London, ON N6M 0A2 2019-02-26
Sds Concrete Inc. 1650 Mcneil Road, London, ON N6M 0A3 2020-06-12
Planète Solidarité 1633 Mcneil Place, London, ON N6M 0A3 2020-01-28
Focust Drywall Incorporated 1694 Green Gables Rd, London, ON N6M 0A3 2018-01-18
Oncosense Inc. 1681 Green Gables Road, London, ON N6M 0A3 2014-06-24
Infini Operations Inc. 1633 Mcneil Place, London, ON N6M 0A3 2020-02-17
Devingaris General Contracting Inc. 1674 Green Gables Rd, London, ON N6M 0A4 2016-04-04
North Nerds Inc. 1590 Green Gables Rd, London, ON N6M 0A5 2020-02-14
Find all corporations in postal code N6M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GURMILAN SINGH KANG 2276 Constance Avenue, London ON N6M 0G5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N6M 0G5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12164710 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.