GOOSE GOOD TRADE Ltd.

Address:
832 Bay, #5010, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6

GOOSE GOOD TRADE Ltd. (Corporation# 12164850) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164850
Business Number 726567936
Corporation Name GOOSE GOOD TRADE Ltd.
Registered Office Address 832 Bay
#5010
Toronto
ON M5S 1Z6
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Yan Fu 832 Bay Street, Toronto ON M5S 1Z6, Canada
ZENENG FAN 832 Bay Street, #5010, Toronto ON M5S 1Z6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GOOSE GOOD TRADE Ltd. 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 832 BAY
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M5S 1Z6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Leon Affiliate Marketing Corp. 832 Bay Street, Unit 214, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2020-05-27
Shen Power Grid Solutions Inc. #1806, 832 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2020-04-30
Active Matter Technologies Inc. 832 Bay St, Unit 4810, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2020-04-13
Pineapple Selections Inc. #4708 832 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2019-09-06
Teristo Group Ltd. 832 Bay Street, Suite 2101, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2019-03-28
Satellite Farms Inc. 832 Bay St, 4810, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2018-07-05
Esonance Inc. 832 Bay St. Unit 1308, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2018-04-01
Tigate Ltd. 832 Bay Street, Suite 203, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2018-03-22
9902007 Canada Inc. 4808-832 Bay St, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2016-09-12
9315357 Canada Inc. 832 Bay Street, Suite # 2804, Toronto, ON M5S 1Z6 2015-06-01
Find all corporations in postal code M5S 1Z6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Yan Fu 832 Bay Street, Toronto ON M5S 1Z6, Canada
ZENENG FAN 832 Bay Street, #5010, Toronto ON M5S 1Z6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SHENYANG BLUE SILVER (CANADA) INVESTMENTS INC. YAN FU 7-2-403 Hualongyuan, Longjiang 1161199, China
GM BLUE SILVER ASSETS MANAGEMENT INC. YAN FU 7-2-403 Hualongyuan, Longjiang Town 1161199, China
EcoHealth Canada Resource Centre Inc. YAN FU 781 AUDLEY ROAD SOUTH, AJAX ON L1Z 1P6, Canada
CHENGREN CHENGXIN INC. YAN FU 21 Ormsby Court, Richmond Hill ON L4B 4P8, Canada
Southeast University Alumni Association in Toronto Yan Fu 781 Audley Rd South, Ajax ON L1Z 1P6, Canada
JM SILVER STREAM INTERNATIONAL INC. Yan Fu 781 Audley Road South, Ajax ON L1Z 1P6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M5S 1Z6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Good Trade Development Ltd. 1720 107 Avenue Sw, Calgary, AB T2W 0C2 2016-03-11
Trade Is Good Corporation 718 York Hill Boulevard, Thornhill, ON L4J 5L5 2010-03-01
Silver Goose Consulting Inc. 1501 Mcgill College Avenue, 26th Floor, Montréal, QC H3A 3N9 2009-10-09
Squeaky Goose Investments Ltd. 600 De Maisonneuve Blvd. W., Suite 2000, Montréal, QC H3A 3J2 2014-12-18
The Goose Flying Club P.o.box 268, Goose Bay, NL 1963-06-20
Harbour Authority of Goose Cove 181a, Main Street, Goose Cove, NL A0K 4S0 1998-10-06
Goose Creek Kitchens Canada Ltd. 1 Westmount Square, Suite 1500, Montreal, QC H3Z 2P9 1998-02-10
Good Looks Good Inc. 2135a Boul.des Laurentides Suite#204, Laval, QC H7M 4M2 2006-11-15
Voyages Good Buy Inc. 1249 Drummond, Montreal, QC H3G 1V8 2005-02-10
Good To Be Good 22 Close Avenue, 912, Toronto, ON M6K 2V4 2020-06-24

Improve Information

Please provide details on GOOSE GOOD TRADE Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.