Inbaca Corporation

Address:
102-255 Main St., Toronto, ON M4C 4X2

Inbaca Corporation (Corporation# 12164990) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 29, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12164990
Business Number 726566730
Corporation Name Inbaca Corporation
Registered Office Address 102-255 Main St.
Toronto
ON M4C 4X2
Incorporation Date 2020-06-29
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mahlet Teferi 102-255 Main St,, Toronto ON M4C 4X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Inbaca Corporation 2020-06-29 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-08 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2020-06-29 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 102-255 Main St.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M4C 4X2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Siloam Christian Education Ministries International 402-255 Main Street, Toronto, ON M4C 4X2 2019-06-06
8893063 Canada Incorporated 216 - 255 Main Street, Toronto, ON M4C 4X2 2014-05-20
Trail-trac Transport Inc. 610-255 Main Street, Toronto, ON M4C 4X2 2010-11-15
6182259 Canada Inc. 708-255 Main Street, Toronto, ON M4C 4X2 2004-01-15
10801356 Canada Inc. 255 Main Street, Apartment - 308, Toronto, ON M4C 4X2 2018-05-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11578910 Canada Incorporated 819-8 Trent Avenue, Toronto, ON M4C 0A6 2019-08-20
Lawani Consulting Inc. 8 Trent Avenue, Unit 901, Toronto, ON M4C 0A6 2017-12-21
Platform Solutions Inc. 272 King Edward Ave, Toronto, ON M4C 0A8 2007-03-09
Clearly Blonde Productions Ltd. 78 Hanson St, Toronto, ON M4C 1A1 2019-10-14
Pals Hockey Inc. 100 Hanson St, Toronto, ON M4C 1A1 2005-07-18
Sociéte Des Etudiants/tes Pour L'exploration Et Le Développement Spatial 125 Hanson Street, Toronto, ON M4C 1A3 1997-09-29
C2id Projects Inc. 132 Hanson Street, Toronto, ON M4C 1A4 2015-02-02
Pacific Precious Inc. 187 Hanson Street, Toronto, ON M4C 1A7 2018-06-22
Merrygold Investments Ltd. 187 Hanson St., Toronto, ON M4C 1A7 2007-02-19
9800174 Canada Inc. 187 Hanson St., Toronto, ON M4C 1A7 2016-06-20
Find all corporations in postal code M4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mahlet Teferi 102-255 Main St,, Toronto ON M4C 4X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M4C 4X2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
La Compagnie Constituer Votre Corporation: Incorp Canada Amerique/e.u.a. (cmrc) Corporation P.o.box 7147-a, Toronto, ON M5W 1X8 1975-10-14
Td Mortgage Investment Corporation 324 8th Avenue Sw, Suite 900, Calgary, AB T2P 2Z2
Corporation D'investissements Hi-max 7110 Jean Bourdon, Cartierville, QC H4K 1G8 1986-10-09
Corporation Financiere O.f.i. 4900 Cote St-luc, Suite 211, Montreal, QC H3W 2H3 1995-07-06
La Corporation D'investissements J.j.b. Ltee 3726 Parc Lafontaine, Montreal, QC H2L 3M4 1979-03-28
Autopoetic Ideas Corporation 6405 De L'aster, 403, Québec, QC G2C 0B7 2010-09-21
Corporation Commerciale Crie De Ge-wah-tin Inc. 3 Highway 117, Waswanipi, QC J0Y 3C0 1989-06-20
Corporation Livre 4 155 Commerce Valley Dr. East, Thornhill, ON L3T 7T2 1999-01-19
Corporation Du Gaz De La Cite, Limitee 505 University Ave, Toronto 2, ON M5G 1X4 1966-01-26
Live Associate Corporation 39 King Street, Saint John, NB E2L 5B2 2014-07-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Inbaca Corporation by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.