HENERGY LONGEVITY INC.

Address:
513-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4

HENERGY LONGEVITY INC. (Corporation# 12165252) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12165252
Business Number 726651672
Corporation Name HENERGY LONGEVITY INC.
Registered Office Address 513-1169 Queen Street West
Toronto
ON M6J 0A4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 25

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Stephen Tony Henrik 513-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto ON M6J 0A4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HENERGY LONGEVITY INC. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 513-1169 Queen Street West
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6J 0A4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Thoughtful N Action Inc. 1169 Queen St W, Apt 617n, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2020-05-05
Sylvanus Urban Media Inc. 602-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2015-08-17
It Yuda Ltd. 1169 Queen Street West, Unit 624, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2011-07-01
8331618 Canada Inc. 1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2012-10-22
Same Page Productions Inc. 1169 Queen Street West, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2013-09-18
Che Kothari Management Inc. 1169 Queen Street West, Apt 713n, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2016-02-02
10493899 Canada Corp. 1169 Queen Street West, 521, Toronto, ON M6J 0A4 2017-11-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12100053 Canada Inc. 108 - 170 Sudbury St., Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2020-06-02
Romagnoli Real Estate Holdings Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 502, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2016-08-25
We Lift Athletics Promotions Incorporated 45, Lisgar Street, Apt 520, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2016-03-24
Green Meeting Ninjas Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 708, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2014-07-09
Eco Cremation & Burial Services Inc. 170 Sudbury Street, Suite 502, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2013-10-15
Eloli Design Inc. 170 Sudbury St Apt 312, Toronto, ON M6J 0A1 2013-02-06
Amiba Foundation 214-38 Abell Street, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-07-24
D.pe Sho Art Foundation 38 Abell Street, Suite 301, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-07-20
11928023 Canada Center 317-38 Abell Street, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2020-02-26
Artspond Inc. 225-38 Abell St, Toronto, ON M6J 0A2 2016-08-10
Find all corporations in postal code M6J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Stephen Tony Henrik 513-1169 Queen Street West, Toronto ON M6J 0A4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6J 0A4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Technologies Henergy Inc. 1610, Eiffel, Boucherville, QC J4B 5Y1 2016-06-27
Henergy Group (north America) Inc. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8 2010-10-04
Carseago Inc. 85 Longevity Road, Brampton, ON L6X 0B4 2019-06-20
Methuselah Longevity Inc. 22 Southport St, Unit 630, Toronto, ON M6S 4Y9 2019-05-13
11846795 Canada Inc. 69 Longevity Road, Brampton, ON L6X 5P8 2020-01-16
11672266 Canada Inc. 27 Longevity Road, Brampton, ON L6X 5P3 2019-10-20
11266071 Canada Inc. 65 Longevity Road, Brampton, ON L6X 5P5 2019-02-22
Avalon Longevity Group Ltd. 1479 Drava St., Pickering, ON L1W 1K2 2010-12-27
Acora Longevity Inc. Unit 2 1749 Portage Ave., Winnipeg, MB R3J 0E6 2011-04-05
Longevity Technology Laboratory Inc. 2 Anjac Cres., Markham, ON L6E 2A8 2019-04-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on HENERGY LONGEVITY INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.