12165503 Canada Inc.

Address:
190 Hounslow Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N 2B4

12165503 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12165503) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12165503
Business Number 726656739
Corporation Name 12165503 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 190 Hounslow Avenue
Toronto
ON M2N 2B4
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ALI AKBARI 190 Hounslow Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 2B4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12165503 Canada Inc. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 190 Hounslow Avenue
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2N 2B4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Oka's Inc. Lph-7 503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2019-03-24
10249556 Canada Incorporated 602 - 503 Beecroft Rd, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2017-05-24
B&w Gxp Solutions Inc. 503 Beecroft Road, Suite 217, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2017-01-23
9835407 Canada Inc. 902-503 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2016-07-18
Redpurple Development Inc. 2106 - 503 Beecroft Road, North York, ON M2N 0A2 2014-07-21
8500479 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd, Ph01, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2013-04-22
8365555 Canada Inc. 503 Beecroft Rd. Apt 907, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2012-12-03
Jiazhou Investment Inc. Ph03-503 Beecroft Rd, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-11-08
Geofound International Corp. 503 Beecroft Road Suit 1007, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2011-10-10
Loving Hands Nursing Care Inc. 902 - 503, Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 0A2 2010-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code M2N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ALI AKBARI 190 Hounslow Avenue, Toronto ON M2N 2B4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
10279099 Canada Inc. Ali Akbari 2302-4 Hanover Road, Brampton ON L6S 4J1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2N 2B4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12165503 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.