12165864 Canada Inc.

Address:
60 Parrotta Drive, Unit 255, Toronto, ON M9M 0B5

12165864 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12165864) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12165864
Business Number 726628134
Corporation Name 12165864 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 60 Parrotta Drive
Unit 255
Toronto
ON M9M 0B5
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NIRMALARASAN KANAGALINGAM 60 Parrotta Drive, Unit 255, Toronto ON M9M 0B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12165864 Canada Inc. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 60 Parrotta Drive
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9M 0B5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mvs It Consultants Ltd. 2315 Sheppard Avenue West, Unit 65, Toronto, ON M9M 0B5 2018-09-23
Rok Cork Canada Inc. 121 Parrotta Drive, Toronto, ON M9M 0B5 2014-06-05

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ksk Care Services Limited 1-3027 Finch Avenue West, Unit 1001, Toronto, ON M9M 0A2 2018-08-13
Veni Janitorial Services Ltd. 3029 Finch Ave West, Unit -10, Toronto, ON M9M 0A2 2016-04-06
Jjl Construction Inc. 3033 Finch Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9M 0A3 2019-04-24
Digital Twenty Inc. 2035-3033 Finch Ave West, Toronto, ON M9M 0A3 2010-08-23
7330260 Canada Inc. 3035 Finch Ave W, Suite # 1005, Toronto, ON M9M 0A3 2010-02-10
11241672 Canada Inc. 3039 Finch Avenue West, Apartment # 1026, North York, ON M9M 0A4 2019-02-08
8950091 Canada Inc. 2025 - 3043 Finch Avenue West, Toronto, ON M9M 0A4 2014-07-10
Pison Staffing Solutions Inc. 1013-3043 Finch Avenue West, North York, ON M9M 0A4 2014-01-27
Incredible It Solutions Inc. 2056 - 3041 Finch Ave W, Toronto, ON M9M 0A4 2011-01-13
10630675 Canada Inc. 2069-3047 Finch Ave West, Toronto, ON M9M 0A5 2018-02-13
Find all corporations in postal code M9M

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NIRMALARASAN KANAGALINGAM 60 Parrotta Drive, Unit 255, Toronto ON M9M 0B5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9M 0B5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12165864 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.