12166763 Canada Inc.

Address:
1915 Weston Rd, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7

12166763 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12166763) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12166763
Business Number 726546336
Corporation Name 12166763 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1915 Weston Rd
Toronto
ON M9N 1W7
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
naxin kou 1915 Weston Rd, Toronto ON M9N 1W7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12166763 Canada Inc. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1915 Weston Rd
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9N 1W7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Khela Tech Solutions Limited 1935 Weston Road, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2019-07-04
Salon Dionne Incorporated 1911 Weston Road, Unit 201, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2018-07-29
Sbi Protaxx Inc. 1923 Weston Road Unit 5, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2018-01-22
Komic Global Services Inc. 1923 Weston Road Suit 4, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2017-09-10
Brown Protection & Security Services Incorporated 1923 Weston Road Unit 4, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2017-03-31
9739718 Canada Limited 1935 Weston Rd, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2016-05-04
S & J Shipping & Forwarding Limited 1923 Weston Road Unit 8, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2016-04-01
Poon's Market Inc. 1927 Weston Rd., Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2014-02-28
Pizza Alps Inc. 1929 Weston Road, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2011-10-09
7290535 Canada Ltd. 1923 Weston Road, Suite 2, Toronto, ON M9N 1W7 2009-12-07
Find all corporations in postal code M9N 1W7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
naxin kou 1915 Weston Rd, Toronto ON M9N 1W7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8760268 CANADA INC. NAXIN KOU 5 Margaret Rose Ct, Toronto ON M9N 3Y6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9N 1W7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12166763 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.