12167026 Canada Inc.

Address:
475 Glenholme Ave., Toronto, ON M6E 3G1

12167026 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12167026) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12167026
Business Number 726528532
Corporation Name 12167026 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 475 Glenholme Ave.
Toronto
ON M6E 3G1
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Francisco Graca 475 Glenholme Ave., Toronto ON M6E 3G1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12167026 Canada Inc. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 475 Glenholme Ave.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6E 3G1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8633088 Canada Inc. 475 Glenholme Avenue, Toronto, ON M6E 3G1 2013-09-12

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nation Wide Furniture Upholstery Ltd. 18b-3200 Dufferin Street Suite # 104, Toronto, ON M6E 0A1 2013-05-10
Malleable Jewellers Corporation 964 St Clair Avenue West, Lower Level, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2017-11-19
Pop-up Vr Inc. 3-966 St.clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2016-02-26
Arielle Capital Inc. 968 St. Clair Ave. W., Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2012-01-23
7183054 Canada Ltd. 2-964 St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A1 2009-06-01
Emerging Leaders for Biodiversity 1075a St Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2017-07-22
8456593 Canada Inc. 986 St. Clair Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2013-03-08
Bahoo Foods & Convenience Inc. 984 St. Clair Ave West, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2007-06-18
Fair Change 4700 Keele Street, 1012 Ignat Kaneff Building, Toronto, ON M6E 1A2 2020-04-23
7596430 Canada Inc. 2-1031a, St. Clair Ave W, Toronto, ON M6E 1A3 2010-07-09
Find all corporations in postal code M6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Francisco Graca 475 Glenholme Ave., Toronto ON M6E 3G1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Poveiros Masonry Inc. FRANCISCO GRACA 475 GLENHOLME AVENUE, TORONTO ON M6E 3G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6E 3G1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12167026 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.