SolutionPath Consulting Inc.

Address:
173 Glenncastle Drive, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0

SolutionPath Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 12167271) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 1, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12167271
Business Number 726580277
Corporation Name SolutionPath Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 173 Glenncastle Drive
Ottawa
ON K0A 1L0
Incorporation Date 2020-07-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kathleen Ann Stanier 173 Glenncastle Drive, Ottawa ON K0A 1L0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SolutionPath Consulting Inc. 2020-07-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-07-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 173 Glenncastle Drive
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K0A 1L0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12219913 Canada Corporation 185 West Lake Circle, Carp, ON K0A 1L0 2020-07-23
Jeff Bowes Software and Consulting Inc. 117 Rocky Creek Way, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0 2020-07-17
Mosquitox Corporation 1594 Peter Robinson Road, Carp, ON K0A 1L0 2020-06-22
12142180 Canada Inc. 107 Lloydalex Crescent, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0 2020-06-19
12139782 Canada Inc. 1668 Peter Robinson Road, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0 2020-06-18
12084546 Canada Inc. 1901 Old Carp Road, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0 2020-05-26
Blue Legacy Enterprise Inc. 519 David Manchester Road, Carp, ON K0A 1L0 2020-04-15
West Carleton Disaster Relief 3447 Old Almonte Road, Ottawa, ON K0A 1L0 2020-04-03
Blink Cyber Security Solutions Inc. 13 Sopwith Private, Carp, ON K0A 1L0 2020-03-13
11878590 Canada Inc. 109 Rocky Creek Way, Carp, ON K0A 1L0 2020-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code K0A 1L0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kathleen Ann Stanier 173 Glenncastle Drive, Ottawa ON K0A 1L0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K0A 1L0
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + Ottawa

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Rph.a.r. Consulting Inc. 20 Eglinton Avenue West, Suite 2100, Toronto, ON M4R 1K8
Jean-claude Beaudry Consulting Inc. 29, Ritchie Barnhill Drive, Truro, NS B2N 6P5
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
V-can Consulting Inc. 7928 128 Street, Suite 208, Surrey, BC V3W 4E8
Bdm Ehs Consulting Ltd. Block 4 Lot 10 Paint Lake, Po Box 704, Thompson, MB R8N 1N5
Can-act Consulting Inc. 6090 - 4000 No. 3 Rd, Richmond, BC V6X 0J8
Svs Consulting Inc. 909 7th Avenue Sw, Apt# 706, Calgary, AB T2P 1A6
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
Techdrex Consulting Inc. 12220 Stony Plain Road, Suite 600, Edmonton, AB T5N 3Y4
Proxy Consulting Inc. 1410, 5555 Calgary Trail, Edmonton, AB T6H 5P9

Improve Information

Please provide details on SolutionPath Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.