12167581 Canada Inc.

Address:
80 Laskay Crescent, Toronto, ON M3N 1P3

12167581 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 12167581) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 30, 2020.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 12167581
Business Number 726607872
Corporation Name 12167581 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 80 Laskay Crescent
Toronto
ON M3N 1P3
Incorporation Date 2020-06-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Thanh Cuong Tran 80 Laskay Crescent, Toronto ON M3N 1P3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
12167581 Canada Inc. 2020-06-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 80 Laskay Crescent
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3N 1P3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11092880 Canada Inc. 72 Laskay Crescent, Toronto, ON M3N 1P3 2018-11-12
10707520 Canada Ltd. 14 Laskay Crescent, North York, ON M3N 1P3 2018-03-29
Aydiaz Constructions Inc. 171 Shoreham Drive, Toronto, ON M3N 1P3 2013-09-25
Kejeka Property Management Inc. 171 Shoreham Drive, Toronto, ON M3N 1P3 2013-09-26
The Mediation Company Ltd. 14 Laskay Crescent, Toronto, ON M3N 1P3 2018-04-03
C&g Stonehenge Construction Inc. 14 Laskay Crescent, North York, ON M3N 1P3 2019-07-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Smrtspaces Technology Inc. 4789 Yonge Street, Suite 302, Toronto, ON M3N 0G3 2015-09-08
11884891 Canada Inc. 1914-2000 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3N 1A1 2020-02-04
Sierra Leone Canada Partnership for Integrated Rural Development (scapid) 2002 Sheppard Avenue West, 604, Toronto, ON M3N 1A1 2005-02-14
Americana Promotions Advertising Inc. 2012 Sheppard Ave West, Suite 108, Toronto, ON M3N 1A1 2004-01-06
Novax Construction Inc. 806-2000 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3N 1A2 2020-02-27
St. Lucia Toronto United Planning Committee 2000 Sheppard Ave West, Toronto, ON M3N 1A2 2019-03-11
All Works of Life Awol-canada 2000 Sheppard Avenue West, Suite 1004, Toronto, ON M3N 1A2 2015-05-07
8981361 Canada Inc. 2000 Sheppard Ave. W., Apt. 117, Toronto, ON M3N 1A2 2014-08-07
8265828 Canada Inc. 106-2000 Sheppard Ave W, North York, ON M3N 1A2 2012-08-02
8158665 Canada Inc. 1602-200 Sheppard Ave West, North York, ON M3N 1A2 2012-04-04
Find all corporations in postal code M3N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Thanh Cuong Tran 80 Laskay Crescent, Toronto ON M3N 1P3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Resource Analytic VietCa Inc. Thanh Cuong Tran 6412 34 Avenue NW, Calgary AB T3B 1N1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3N 1P3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 12167581 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.