LES ACCUMULATEURS BATRITECH INC.

Address:
2525 Boul. Wilfrid Hamel, Suite 118 Les Saules, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6

LES ACCUMULATEURS BATRITECH INC. (Corporation# 1268643) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 5, 1982.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 1268643
Business Number 887424380
Corporation Name LES ACCUMULATEURS BATRITECH INC.
Registered Office Address 2525 Boul. Wilfrid Hamel
Suite 118 Les Saules
Quebec
QC G1P 4C6
Incorporation Date 1982-02-05
Dissolution Date 1985-08-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JACQUES OLIVIER 660 RUE DE LESTRE, APT. 8, STE-FOY QC G1X 2L8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LES ACCUMULATEURS BATRITECH INC. 1982-02-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1985-08-31 Dissolution
1982-02-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2525 BOUL. WILFRID HAMEL
City QUEBEC
Province QC
Postal Code G1P 4C6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3r Com Inc. 3055 Boul Hamel, Suite 222, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1998-03-18
Bio-expert Inc. 3075 Boul. Hamel, Bureau 227, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1988-03-17
159562 Canada LimitÉe 3023 Boulevard Wilfrid-hamel, Suite 116, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1988-03-15
Construction Gallium Ltee 2545 Boul Hamel Ouest, Suite 211, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1986-01-29
Les Bibliotheques Hebert Inc. 2525 Blvd. Hamel, Suite 110, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1983-11-07
Metrivis Ltee 3023 Boul. Wilfrid Hamel, Bureau 116, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1980-11-26
Le Groupe Privilege 2000 Du Canada Ltee. 2585 Boulevard Hamel Ouest, Suite 238, Quebec, QC G1P 4C6 1980-01-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10713201 Canada Inc. 2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Bureau 200, Québec, QC G1P 0A4 2018-04-03
4296648 Canada Inc. 2800 Rue Louis LumiÈre, Suite 100, Quebec, QC G1P 0A4 2005-05-30
4296621 Canada Inc. 2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Bureau 100, Québec, QC G1P 0A4 2005-05-30
Technologies Qtec Inc. 100-2800, Rue Louis-lumière, Québec, QC G1P 0A4
Eddyfi Global Inc. 3425, Rue Pierre-ardouin, Québec, QC G1P 0B3 2016-03-01
Eddyfi Ndt Inc. 3425, Rue Pierre-ardouin, Québec, QC G1P 0B3
Probewell Lab Inc. 4500 Rue Michelet, Québec, QC G1P 0B5
Vsec Inc. 3505 Boul. Fontenelle, Quebec, QC G1P 1B2 1999-05-06
Nl Tv Entertainment Inc. 3675 Boul. Fontenelle, Les Saules, QC G1P 1B4 2003-02-05
A.i.vision International Administration Inc. 4626 Carre Duclaux, Quebec, QC G1P 1C5 1998-08-18
Find all corporations in postal code G1P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JACQUES OLIVIER 660 RUE DE LESTRE, APT. 8, STE-FOY QC G1X 2L8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
DISTROBOT INC. JACQUES OLIVIER 25 CHAMPFLEURY, BREAKEYVILLE QC G0S 1E1, Canada
132897 CANADA INC. JACQUES OLIVIER 810 DE PROVENCE, LONGUEUIL QC J7H 3R4, Canada
LOUIS BELANGER & ASSOCIES CONSEILLERS EN ADMINISTRATION INC. JACQUES OLIVIER 67 2E BOULEVARD, TERRASSE VAUDREUIL, VAUDREUIL QC J7V 5R8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City QUEBEC
Post Code G1P4C6

Improve Information

Please provide details on LES ACCUMULATEURS BATRITECH INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.