CIRCUIT DE GOLF PROFESSIONNEL OPTION PLUS LTEE
OPTION PLUS PROFESSIONAL GOLF CIRCUIT LTD.

Address:
673 Rue Lacasse, Montreal, QC H4C 3M7

CIRCUIT DE GOLF PROFESSIONNEL OPTION PLUS LTEE (Corporation# 2566923) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 23, 1990.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 2566923
Business Number 129313920
Corporation Name CIRCUIT DE GOLF PROFESSIONNEL OPTION PLUS LTEE
OPTION PLUS PROFESSIONAL GOLF CIRCUIT LTD.
Registered Office Address 673 Rue Lacasse
Montreal
QC H4C 3M7
Incorporation Date 1990-01-23
Dissolution Date 1999-12-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MICHEL LAPARE 1195 RUE LAVALLEE, LAC RENAUD QC J0R 1T0, Canada
MARTINE LAPARE 673 RUE LACASSE, MONTREAL QC H4C 3M7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CIRCUIT DE GOLF PROFESSIONNEL OPTION PLUS LTEE 1990-01-23 current
OPTION PLUS PROFESSIONAL GOLF CIRCUIT LTD. 1990-01-23 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1999-12-09 Dissolution Section: 212
1990-01-23 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 673 RUE LACASSE
City MONTREAL
Province QC
Postal Code H4C 3M7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
J. Djeredjian Medical Services Inc. 302-54 Rue Sainte-marguerite, Montréal, QC H4C 0A3 2015-06-11
Pandru Inc. 54 Sainte-marguerite Street, Apartment 102, Montreal, QC H4C 0A3 2007-02-12
L'avaaq 5400 Chemin De La Cote St-paul #108, Montreal, QC H4C 0A4 2017-02-21
10646911 Canada Inc. 316-765 Bourget Street, Montréal, QC H4C 0A5 2018-02-22
10335240 Canada Inc. 112-765, Rue Bourget, Saint-henri, QC H4C 0A5 2017-07-24
Maxy Ventures Inc. 765 Bourget. #316, Montreal, QC H4C 0A5 2016-11-28
Sharpedge Development Inc. 765 Bourget, Suite 532, Montreal, QC H4C 0A5 2009-11-10
6143571 Canada Inc. 765, Rue Bourget, Suite 131, Montreal, QC H4C 0A5 2003-09-26
10581933 Canada Inc. 112-765, Rue Bourget, Saint-henri, QC H4C 0A5 2018-01-15
Protektair Inc. Suite 507, 4150 Saint Ambroise, Montreal, QC H4C 0A7 2020-05-12
Find all corporations in postal code H4C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MICHEL LAPARE 1195 RUE LAVALLEE, LAC RENAUD QC J0R 1T0, Canada
MARTINE LAPARE 673 RUE LACASSE, MONTREAL QC H4C 3M7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MONTREAL
Post Code H4C3M7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Golf Option Inc. 1754 Rue St. HÉlÈne, Longueuil, QC J4K 3T1 2000-11-21
Golf Option Caddy Inc. 5100 Maingate Drive, Unit 4, Mississauga, ON L4W 1X6 1999-04-01
Option (industrial) Ltd. 2021 Ave Union, Suite 815, Montreal, QC H3A 2C1 1997-10-09
Professionnel De Golf John Porter Inc. 131 Promenade Sunshine, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC H9B 1H5 1976-07-07
Modes Circuit Internationale Ltee 4540 Circle Road, Montreal, QC H3W 1Y7 1979-03-22
Option HydrogÈne Inc. 7380 P.-e.-neveu, Trois-rivieres, QC G8Y 5T4 2003-10-09
First Option Enterprises Inc. 9320 St Laurent Blvd, Suite 701, Montreal, QC H2N 1N4 1994-08-15
Option F.d.b.l. Industrial Automation Inc. 2120 Route Trans Canadienne, Dorval, QC H9P 2N4 1992-09-17
Option Industrial Coatings Inc. Royal Trust Tower, Suite 4400, Toronto, ON M5K 1G8 2002-04-09
Option Food Group Inc. 2865 Place Du Cormoran, Ste Rose Laval, QC H7L 3T3 1994-12-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on CIRCUIT DE GOLF PROFESSIONNEL OPTION PLUS LTEE by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.