3032639 CANADA INC.

Address:
130 Avenue Gatineau, Gatineau, QC J8T 4J8

3032639 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 3032639) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 12, 1994.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 3032639
Business Number 138358189
Corporation Name 3032639 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 130 Avenue Gatineau
Gatineau
QC J8T 4J8
Incorporation Date 1994-05-12
Corporation Status Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance) / Actif - Dissolution en cours (Non-conformité)
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NORMAND BEAUDRY 649 AUGUSTE MONDOUX, AYLMER QC J9H 5E1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
3032639 CANADA INC. 1994-05-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1994-05-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 130 AVENUE GATINEAU
City GATINEAU
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 4J8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
2786648 Canada Inc. 130 Avenue Gatineau, Gatineau, QC J8T 4J8 1992-01-10

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3367649 Canada Inc. 134 Avenue Gatineau, Gatineau, QC J8T 4J8 1997-04-23
2941635 Canada Inc. 130 Ave Gatineau, Unit 3, Gatineau, QC J8T 4J8 1993-07-29
152729 Canada Inc. 148 Avenue Gatineau, Gatineau, QC J8T 4J8 1986-11-04
Jean Louis Vaillant (1973) Ltee 142 Ave Gatineau, Touraine, QC J8T 4J8 1973-09-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Église De JÉsus Christ De L,esprit De VeritÉ (e.j.c.e V Bima) 197 Blvd De La Cite, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2011-01-20
3894321 Canada Inc. 351, Chemin De La Savane, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2001-05-10
Voda Source Inc. 455 Boul. De La Gappe, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2018-07-06
Foucault Et Associées Notaires Inc. 102-465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2012-06-06
4328213 Canada Inc. 465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2005-10-24
Fortunate Sham Investment Inc. 455, Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 1983-11-24
T3c Inc. 199 Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2015-02-04
8568324 Canada Inc. 219, Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2013-06-28
Pany Information Technology Inc. 211 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-09-15
Transport Med-mobilitÉ Inc. 199 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-03-16
Find all corporations in postal code J8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NORMAND BEAUDRY 649 AUGUSTE MONDOUX, AYLMER QC J9H 5E1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7067941 CANADA INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 28 RUE LÉVIS, GRANBY QC J2G 9H8, Canada
3651436 CANADA INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 235 ANTOINE VILLERAY STREET, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 6E8, Canada
2942208 CANADA INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 1601 DUCHESNAY, CHAMBLY QC J3L 2P2, Canada
SERVICES DE GESTION PENSYN INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 235 ANTOINE VILLERAY, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 5E8, Canada
PENSYN REALTY INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 235 ANTOINE-VILLERAY ST, BEACONSFIELD QC H9W 6E9, Canada
4092031 CANADA INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 18 LAROCHELLE ST., KIRKLAND QC H9H 3S6, Canada
PENSYN OIL HOLDING CORPORATION NORMAND BEAUDRY 99 LAUREL, BAIE D'URFE QC H9X 3M6, Canada
26 HYMUS BLVD. PROPERTY INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 207 STILLVIEW AVE., POINTE CLAIRE QC H9R 2Y4, Canada
PENSYN USA MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 99, LAUREL STREET, BAIE D'URFE QC H9X 3M6, Canada
3830845 CANADA INC. NORMAND BEAUDRY 207 STILLVIEW STREET, POINTE-CLAIRE QC H9R 2Y4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City GATINEAU
Post Code J8T4J8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 3032639 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.