3096513 CANADA INC.

Address:
2302 52ieme Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3

3096513 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 3096513) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 14, 1994.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 3096513
Business Number 889549051
Corporation Name 3096513 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 2302 52ieme Avenue
Lachine
QC H8T 2Y3
Incorporation Date 1994-12-14
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RAYMOND NEILL 2325 RUE O'BRIEN, ST LAURENT QC H4L 3X1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
3096513 CANADA INC. 1994-12-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2008-04-08 Amendment / Modification
1994-12-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-08-12 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-09-06 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-08-29 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 2302 52IEME AVENUE
City LACHINE
Province QC
Postal Code H8T 2Y3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Emp Distribution & Service Inc. 1930a 52nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3 2008-12-01
Bagmag.com Inc. 2200 - 52nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3 2002-05-06
Trrac Logistique Inc. 1960 52nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3 1999-05-06
3095991 Canada Inc. 2302 52e Ave, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3 1994-12-13
3495531 Canada Inc. 2200, 52 Avenue, MontrÉal, QC H8T 2Y3
Fabe Custom Downstream Systems Inc. 1930 52nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3
4273168 Canada Inc. 2200 52nd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2Y3
Pmcorp Investments Inc. 2200 - 52nd Avenue, Lachine, Montreal, Quebec, QC H8T 2Y3 2004-11-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Robot Group Inc. 750,32e #116, Lachine, QC H8T 0A2 2018-10-04
9349901 Canada Inc. 750 32e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 0A2 2015-06-28
Qc Groupe Inc. 750-116,32e Avenue, 750-116,32e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 0A2
11837346 Canada Inc. 2360, 23rd Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 0A3 2020-01-10
P.hamilton Audio-visuals Inc. 2360 Av.23e, Lachine, QC H8T 0A3
11110098 Canada Inc. 9100 Chemin De La Cote-de-liesse, Montreal, QC H8T 1A1 2018-11-22
Himark Innovative Products Inc. 9404 Chemin De La Cote-de-liesse, Lachine, QC H8T 1A1 2018-08-29
9508350 Canada Inc. 9200 De La Côte-de-liesse Road, Lachine, QC H8T 1A1 2016-01-15
Structure Tone Environmental Corp. 9420 Chemin De La Côte-de-liesse, Montreal, QC H8T 1A1 2014-08-15
The Michael and David Cape Foundation 9200 Cote De Liesse, Lachine, QC H8T 1A1 2013-05-23
Find all corporations in postal code H8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RAYMOND NEILL 2325 RUE O'BRIEN, ST LAURENT QC H4L 3X1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LACHINE
Post Code H8T 2Y3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 3096513 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.