GESTION YUCCA INC.

Address:
4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8

GESTION YUCCA INC. (Corporation# 3312836) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 7, 1996.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 3312836
Business Number 886581487
Corporation Name GESTION YUCCA INC.
Registered Office Address 4715 Des Replats
Quebec
QC G2J 1B8
Incorporation Date 1996-11-07
Dissolution Date 2004-07-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 11

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RICHARD GUERTIN 190 DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GESTION YUCCA INC. 1996-11-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2004-07-12 Dissolution Section: 212
1996-11-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4715 DES REPLATS
City QUEBEC
Province QC
Postal Code G2J 1B8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
2850206 Canada Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 259, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1992-09-09
3235742 Canada Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1996-03-06
Substrat Natural Products Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1996-03-18
Les Laboratoires Flora-medic Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1996-03-06
3237745 Canada Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1996-03-27
Merka-sante Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Bureau 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1996-03-15
Osmofab Canada Ltee 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1989-05-30
Titrex International Distribution Ltd. 4715 Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1990-02-23
International Titrex Natural Products Ltd. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Quebec, QC G2B 1J8 1990-05-07
Phytocentre LtÉe 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1990-05-07
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gena Logic Concept Inc. 4715 Avenue Des Replats, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1988-04-11
Promotions Guy Dion Inc. 4715 Des Replates, Suite 245, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1987-02-18
Phyto-swiss Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1994-03-01
Probewell Lab Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 199, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1994-03-17
L'univers Du SuccÈs LtÉe 4715 Des Replats, Bureau 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1994-04-21
3111148 Canada Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Quebec, QC G2J 1B8 1995-01-25
Gena Logic Inc. 4715 Des Replats, Suite 150, Charlesbourg, QC G2J 1B8 1984-02-02

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RICHARD GUERTIN 190 DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
GENA LOGIC CONCEPT INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 190 AVENUE DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada
PHYTOCENTRE LTÉE RICHARD GUERTIN 190 DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada
3966895 CANADA INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 9025 RYAN, DORVAL QC H9P 1A2, Canada
171443 CANADA LTEE RICHARD GUERTIN 190 DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada
130168 CANADA LTEE RICHARD GUERTIN 953 BOUL DES CHUTES, BEAUPORT QC G1E 2C8, Canada
95678 CANADA LTEE RICHARD GUERTIN 2280 CHEMIN STE-FOY, #509, STE-FOY QC , Canada
166341 CANADA INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 190 DE LA FALAISE, BEAUPORT QC G1E 3H6, Canada
9821929 CANADA INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 62, chemin Trudeau, St-Mathieu-De-Beloeil QC J3G 0E3, Canada
PHYTOCHIM LABORATORIES INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 912 CHEMIN ST-LOUIS, SILLERY QC G1S 1C5, Canada
EXPERT EN BÂTIMENT RMG INC. RICHARD GUERTIN 62, CH TRUDEAU, ST-MATHIEU-BELOEIL QC J3G 4S5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City QUEBEC
Post Code G2J1B8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Yucca International Guaranty Company Ltd. 680-1066 West Hastings Street, P.o. Box:12577, Vancouver, BC V6E 3Y2 2004-01-07
Co-gestion Limited 3470 Breboeuf, Brossard, QC H4Z 2X5 1976-11-25
Gestion F.t. Inc. 1650, Boul. Lemire, Drummondville, QC J2C 5A4
Gestion F.a.j.m. Inc. 1525 - 137e Rue, Saint-georges, QC G5Y 6V9
Gestion Jsf Inc. 201, Chemin Du Lac, Varennes, QC J3X 1P7
Gestion 2hl Inc. 220, Chemin Du Tremblay, Boucherville, QC J4B 8H7
Gestion M2b Inc. 1700, Rue Fleetwood, Laval, QC H7N 0C6
Gestion Plexo Inc. 600 De Maisonneuve Blvd. West, Suite 2000, Montreal, QC H3A 3J2
Gestion Favori Inc. 50 Avenue Quebec UnitÉ 2401, Toronto, ON M6P 4B4
Gestion Glmi Inc. 2217, Avenue De Melrose, Montréal, QC H4A 2R7

Improve Information

Please provide details on GESTION YUCCA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.