CDLD CONNEXIONS INC.

Address:
3321 St-paul, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 4C7

CDLD CONNEXIONS INC. (Corporation# 3698246) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 7, 2000.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 3698246
Business Number 143358109
Corporation Name CDLD CONNEXIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 3321 St-paul
Le Gardeur
QC J5Z 4C7
Incorporation Date 2000-02-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LYDIA DESBIENS 627 RUE PORT-CARTIER, REOENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada
CHARLES DESBIENS 627 RUE PORT-CARTIER, REPENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CDLD CONNEXIONS INC. 2000-02-07 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2000-02-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-12-20 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2018-12-21 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2017-12-22 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3321 ST-PAUL
City LE GARDEUR
Province QC
Postal Code J5Z 4C7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8056439 Canada Inc. 540 Chemin De La Presqu'île, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 4C7 2011-12-19
Transport Got-cha Inc. 4510 St-paul, Repentigny, QC J5Z 4C7 1992-04-08
Vincent S. Variete Limitee 433 Rue St Paul, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 4C7 1978-07-17
Les Investissements Andre Forgues Inc. 350 Rang De La Savane, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 4C7 1976-08-30
Les Investissements AndrÉ Forgues Inc. 350 Chemin De La Savane, Repentigny, QC J5Z 4C7
Gestion Sylvie Stortini Inc. 433 Rue St Paul, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 4C7 1998-02-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Domoak Inc. A-830 Boul. Le Bourg-neuf, Repentigny, QC J5Z 0A1 2017-05-31
Ambiomax Technologies Inc. 814b Boul. Le Bourg-neuf, Repentigny, QC J5Z 0A1 2015-09-03
8777667 Canada Inc. 846 B Boul. Le Bourg-neuf, Repentigny, QC J5Z 0A2 2014-02-03
10413925 Canada Inc. 863c, Boul. Le Bourg-neuf, Repentigny, QC J5Z 0A4 2017-09-20
4262905 Canada Inc. 97 De La Couronne, Repentigny, QC J5Z 0B3 2004-11-04
9377808 Canada Inc. 101, Rue De La Couronne, Le Gardeur, QC J5Z 0B3 2015-07-22
Recyclage A.i.m. Ltee. 261, Rue De La Presqu'Île, Charlemagne, QC J5Z 0B4 1992-08-11
Gestion Laurent Bilodeau LtÉe 100 Chemin Des Quarante-arpents, Charlemagne, QC J5Z 0B5
Maji Aviation Inc. 100 Chemin Des Quarante-arpents, Charlemagne, QC J5Z 0B5 2003-05-05
8091064 Canada Inc. 100 Chemin Des Quarante-arpents, Charlemagne, QC J5Z 0B5 2012-07-05
Find all corporations in postal code J5Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LYDIA DESBIENS 627 RUE PORT-CARTIER, REOENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada
CHARLES DESBIENS 627 RUE PORT-CARTIER, REPENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
GTI-TEL INC. CHARLES DESBIENS 627 RUE PORT CARTIER, REPENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada
3032043 CANADA INC. CHARLES DESBIENS 627 PORT-CARTIER, REPENTIGNY QC J6A 7G9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LE GARDEUR
Post Code J5Z 4C7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fkc Connexions Ltd. 1395 Toulon Street, Orleans, ON K1E 1J2 2016-11-03
Risun Connexions Inc. 811 Lindenwood Dr W, Winnipeg, MB R3P 2H6 1996-04-26
Connexions Fdv 3502, Rue De Lyon, Longueuil, QC J4L 4K6 2003-11-26
Gateway Connexions Inc. 155 Tanoak Drive, London, ON N6G 5A1 2013-09-04
Canin Connexions Inc. 2070, Frontier Drive, Oakville, ON L6M 3V5 2003-02-10
Connexions Software Training and Support Inc. Rr #2, Kemptville, QC K0G 1J0 1989-01-10
E-space Connexions Inc. 1075 Bay Street, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5S 2B1
Corporate Connexions Business Solutions Inc. 236 - 410 St-nicolas, Montreal, QC H2Y 2P5 2008-07-31
Astrellor Connexions Canada Inc. 2500-10220 103 Ave Nw, Edmonton, AB T5J 0K4 2012-03-20
Jc Language Connexions Inc. 284 Mill Road, Unit D2, Toronto, ON M9C 4W6 2017-11-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on CDLD CONNEXIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.