NASHA PRODUCTIONS INC.

Address:
644 Main Street West, Suite 721, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1

NASHA PRODUCTIONS INC. (Corporation# 3846610) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 12, 2001.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 3846610
Business Number 897965315
Corporation Name NASHA PRODUCTIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 644 Main Street West
Suite 721
Hamilton
ON L8S 1A1
Incorporation Date 2001-01-12
Dissolution Date 2005-10-04
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
NASSER SHABOO 644 MAIN STREET WEST, #721, HAMILTON ON L8S 1A1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
NASHA PRODUCTIONS INC. 2001-01-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2005-10-04 Dissolution Section: 212
2001-01-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 644 MAIN STREET WEST
City HAMILTON
Province ON
Postal Code L8S 1A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6105092 Canada Inc. 644 Main Street West, Penthouse 2, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2003-06-06
Decorite International Inc. 644 Main Street West, 1405, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2005-11-22

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Amar Retail Group Inc. 706 - 644 Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2018-09-07
Global Tutoring Academy Inc. 1412-644 Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2016-10-27
9726608 Canada Inc. 514-644 Main St West, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2016-04-26
Cczx International Trading Ltd. 1202-644 Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2014-09-15
2ez Network Inc. 704-644 Main St. W, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A1 2013-09-10

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10093050 Canada Ltd. 1686 Main Street West Unit 506, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A2 2017-02-06
Lumago Inc. 1686 Main Street West, 912 B, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A2 2016-04-12
Advanced Solar Technology Solutions Inc. Etb Building Room 511,, 1280 Main St W, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2012-05-03
Plutuscode Inc. 1280 Main Street West, Etb 525-530, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2011-10-28
Ecowhile Inc. 1280 Main St West - Etb-511, School of Engineering Practice, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2009-09-09
Navi C Ltd. 1280 Main St. West, Etb-511, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2007-03-19
Clear Cloud Media Inc. 1280 Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2010-04-16
Bbk Solar Skylight Inc. 1280 Main Street West, Etb-511 Mcmaster University, Hamilton, ON L8S 0A3 2011-03-15
9236015 Canada Limited 701 Main Street West, Suite 101, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A2
David H. Blanchard Property Corporation 701 Main Street West, Suite 101, Hamilton, ON L8S 1A2
Find all corporations in postal code L8S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
NASSER SHABOO 644 MAIN STREET WEST, #721, HAMILTON ON L8S 1A1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City HAMILTON
Post Code L8S 1A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nasha Metals Exports Inc. 88 Misty Hills Trail, Scarborough, ON M1X 1T3 2008-06-23
Nasha Gazeta Association Inc. 880 Lady Ellen Place, Ottawa, ON K1Z 5L9 1997-09-02
Les Productions De La Centrale 10 K Inc. 3977 Avenue De L'hÔtel-de-ville, MontrÉal, QC H2W 2G8 2010-12-23
Black Tiger Productions Inc. 390 Grosvenor, Westmount, QC H3Z 2M2 1981-02-20
Productions Mungo Park Productions Inc. 3510 St-laurent, Suite 209, Montreal, QC H2X 2V2 1987-07-20
Productions L'unitÉ Centrale Inc. 4521 Clark # 301, Montréal, QC H2T 2T3 2007-10-30
Old Man Productions Inc. 2348 Chemin Lucerne Suite 558, Montreal, QC H3R 2J8 2014-06-05
Les Productions Omega Productions Inc. 3165 Chambois, Trois Rivieres Ouest, QC G8Y 3M7 1977-11-14
Les Productions Bébé à Vendre Inc. 376, Rue Victoria, Bureau 300, Westmount, QC H3Z 1L3 2004-01-13
Les Productions Espace Vert (ii) Inc. 3401 Rue St-antoine Ouest, Westmount, QC H3Z 1X1 2000-05-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on NASHA PRODUCTIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.