94073 CANADA INC.

Address:
521 Rue Guindon, Gatineau, QC

94073 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 41432) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 14, 1979.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 41432
Corporation Name 94073 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 521 Rue Guindon
Gatineau
QC
Incorporation Date 1979-09-14
Dissolution Date 1984-08-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
J LEBLANC-BELAND 521 RUE GUINDON, GATINEAU QC , Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
94073 CANADA INC. 1979-09-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1984-08-10 Dissolution
1979-09-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 521 RUE GUINDON
City GATINEAU
Province QC
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Postexpert Inc. 521 Rue Guindon, Gatineau, QC 1980-05-08

Corporations in the same city

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eezy Ecom Marketing Ltd. 403 425 Rue De L'atmosphère, Gatineau, QC J9J 0W8 2020-07-28
12157390 Canada Inc. 405 Place Nelson Morin, Gatineau, QC J9H 6N1 2020-07-26
Ngasa Inc. 16 Edgar Chénier App:6, Gatineau, QC J8X 4E2 2020-07-25
12222701 Canada Inc. 59, Rue Gravelle, Gatineau, QC J8P 7A9 2020-07-24
12222752 Canada Inc. 130, Rue Laflèche, Gatineau, QC J8T 7Z7 2020-07-24
12220377 Canada Inc. 8 Rue Du Shamal, Gatineau, QC J9A 0C2 2020-07-23
Gtm Deliveries Inc. 31 Rue Lemieux, Appartement 2, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1G7 2020-07-22
Lock My Privacy Inc. 191, Rue Beauvais, Gatineau, QC J8R 3T9 2020-07-21
Centre Marocain Dar Al Coran Almassira Alkhadra 260, Rue Albert-einstein, Gatineau, QC J8V 2R3 2020-07-21
12212552 Canada Inc. 203-815 Boulevard De La Carrière, Gatineau, QC J8Y 6T4 2020-07-21
Find all corporations in GATINEAU

Corporation Directors

Name Address
J LEBLANC-BELAND 521 RUE GUINDON, GATINEAU QC , Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City GATINEAU

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 94073 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.