HAWG ZOTIG CUSTOM CYCLES LTD.

Address:
7330 Horne Street, Mission, BC V2V 3Y6

HAWG ZOTIG CUSTOM CYCLES LTD. (Corporation# 4299876) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 20, 2005.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 4299876
Business Number 812723146
Corporation Name HAWG ZOTIG CUSTOM CYCLES LTD.
Registered Office Address 7330 Horne Street
Mission
BC V2V 3Y6
Incorporation Date 2005-12-20
Dissolution Date 2011-09-19
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PETER GERHART BULLA 9281 BARR STREET, MISSION BC V2V 7C9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
HAWG ZOTIG CUSTOM CYCLES LTD. 2005-12-20 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2011-09-19 Dissolution Section: 212
2005-12-20 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2007 2007-03-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2006 2006-03-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 7330 HORNE STREET
City MISSION
Province BC
Postal Code V2V 3Y6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
R B S Real Estate Investments Ltd. 7330 Horne Street, Mission, BC V2V 3Y6 2006-10-30
Freechequing.ca Company Ltd. 7330 Horne Street, Mission, BC V2V 3Y6 2000-09-08

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
New Age Medical Clinics Inc. 36328 Lundgren Road, Mission, BC V2V 0B1 2010-12-21
William Parsons Quality Assurance Ltd. 10067 Charlong Terrace, Mission, BC V2V 0B5 2014-08-07
Enviroenergetics Inc. 34637 Timbercove Road, Mission, BC V2V 0B5 2010-07-14
7925131 Canada Inc. 8701 Nottman Street, Mission, BC V2V 0C1 2011-07-22
12040352 Canada Inc. 35277 Adair Ave, Mission, BC V2V 0G2 2020-05-04
9311106 Canada Inc. 32081 Lougheed Highway, Mission, BC V2V 1A3
Raven Ave Records Inc. 31941 Raven Ave, Mission, BC V2V 1B8 2009-02-20
Maplespace Inc. 32932 1st Ave, Mission, BC V2V 1E7 2017-09-07
Shawland Building Systems Ltd. 8443 Jennings Street, Mission, BC V2V 1G0 1971-12-07
7001568 Canada Inc. #103 33236 1st Ave., Mission, BC V2V 1G3 2008-06-26
Find all corporations in postal code V2V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PETER GERHART BULLA 9281 BARR STREET, MISSION BC V2V 7C9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSION
Post Code V2V 3Y6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fuel Custom Cycles Inc. 1107 B Springbok Rd, Campbell River, BC V9W 8B3 2012-04-12
Custom Metric Cycles Inc. 1728 East 39th Ave., Vancouver, B.c., BC V5P 4R3 2005-08-17
Cycles X3 Inc. 24, St-louis, Suite 300, Salaberry-de-valleyfield, QC J6T 1M4 2004-02-12
Les Cycles Bio-mec Inc. 9112 De L'aiglon, St-leonard, QC H1R 3L9 1981-06-26
Torpado Cycles Inc.- 5126a West Broadway, Montreal, QC H4V 2A2 1987-11-06
Cycles Paragon Inc. 11205 Ch. Cote De Liesse, Dorval, QC H9P 1B1 1981-03-30
Le Croco Cycles Ltee 2903 Marleau, Cornwall, ON K6H 6G5 1986-06-05
Les Cycles Gintaras Inc. 774 Melrose, Verdun, QC H4H 1T4 1984-06-08
Cycles Panorama Inc. 80 De L'anse Au Gascon Rue, Laval, QC H7Y 1V2 2014-06-12
Alsport Cycles Limited P.o.box 460, La Guadeloupe, QC 1973-04-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on HAWG ZOTIG CUSTOM CYCLES LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.