ITRONIC INC.

Address:
1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3235, Montreal, QC

ITRONIC INC. (Corporation# 554669) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is April 28, 1980.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 554669
Corporation Name ITRONIC INC.
Registered Office Address 1 Place Ville Marie
Suite 3235
Montreal
QC
Incorporation Date 1980-04-28
Dissolution Date 1985-04-23
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DANIEL C. BENOIT 1136 RUE DES PINSONS, BOUCHERVILLE QC , Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ITRONIC INC. 1980-04-28 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1985-04-23 Dissolution
1980-04-28 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1 PLACE VILLE MARIE
City MONTREAL
Province QC
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
93400 Canada Ltd. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3421, Montreal, QC H3B 3N6 1979-08-08
Bonomelli Canada Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Bur. 3411, Montreal, QC H3B 2N7 1979-08-20
Sencore Instruments Electroniques Canada Ltee 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 4000, Montreal, QC H3B 4M4 1979-08-20
93467 Canada Limited 1 Place Ville Marie, 37e Etage, Montreal, QC H3B 3P4
93469 Canada Limited 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3725, Montreal, QC H3B 3P4
Ratannico Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 2707, Montreal, QC 1979-09-05
Cherbourg Management Ltd. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3635, Montreal, QC H3B 3P3 1979-09-12
Amenagements Terval (lac St-jean) Ltee 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3635, Montreal, QC H3B 3P3 1979-09-17
94119 Canada Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3635, Montreal, QC H3B 3P3 1979-09-17
Amer Sport International Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3725, Montreal, QC H3B 3P4 1979-09-18
Find all corporations in the same location

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DANIEL C. BENOIT 1136 RUE DES PINSONS, BOUCHERVILLE QC , Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SYSCAN INTERNATIONAL INC. DANIEL C. BENOIT 2775 SHERBROOKE EST, SUITE 04, MONTREAL QC H2K 1B9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MONTREAL

Improve Information

Please provide details on ITRONIC INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.