solutions tandemVitae inc. (Les)

Address:
644, Rue Principale, Suite 6, Lachute, QC J8H 1Z1

solutions tandemVitae inc. (Les) (Corporation# 6280188) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 1, 2004.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 6280188
Business Number 851354878
Corporation Name solutions tandemVitae inc. (Les)
Registered Office Address 644, Rue Principale, Suite 6
Lachute
QC J8H 1Z1
Incorporation Date 2004-09-01
Dissolution Date 2008-02-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 12

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DANNY BONETTI 1880, AVE. DE LA MAURICIE, LAVAL QC H7E 4S2, Canada
SYLVIA MARGARET ROBERT 644, RUE PRINCIPALE, SUITE 6, LACHUTE QC J8H 1Z1, Canada
PABLO CAMPMAJO 297, RUE MICHAUD, LAVAL QC H7N 3P6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
solutions tandemVitae inc. (Les) 2004-09-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2008-02-13 Dissolution Section: 212
2005-08-30 Statement of Intent to Dissolve / Déclaration d'intention de dissolution
2004-09-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 644, RUE PRINCIPALE, SUITE 6
City LACHUTE
Province QC
Postal Code J8H 1Z1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Inua Expeditions Inc. 86 Chemin Robinson, Wentworth, QC J8H 0G3 2018-02-19
Inua Expeditions Inc. 86 Robinson Road, Wentworth, QC J8H 0G3 2010-01-01
Air Inua Inc. 86 Chemin Robinson, Wentworth, QC J8H 0G3 2019-04-17
Tagway Jeunesse 3 Chemin Sylvie, Wentworth, QC J8H 0H3 2017-08-28
8841900 Canada Inc. 165 Rue Du Grenoble, Lachute, QC J8H 0L3 2014-08-26
8569746 Canada Inc. 521 Rue Stuart, Lachute, QC J8H 1B9 2013-07-02
12015986 Canada Inc. 109 Boulevard Tessier, Lachute, QC J8H 1C2 2020-04-22
6375502 Canada IncorporÉe 128 Tessier, Lachute, QC J8H 1C5 2005-04-22
3791751 Canada Inc. 368 Blvd. Tessier, Lachute, QC J8H 1C7 2000-07-28
Paaf Investment Holding Incorporated 475 Catherine, Lachute, QC J8H 1G7 2004-09-22
Find all corporations in postal code J8H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DANNY BONETTI 1880, AVE. DE LA MAURICIE, LAVAL QC H7E 4S2, Canada
SYLVIA MARGARET ROBERT 644, RUE PRINCIPALE, SUITE 6, LACHUTE QC J8H 1Z1, Canada
PABLO CAMPMAJO 297, RUE MICHAUD, LAVAL QC H7N 3P6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LACHUTE
Post Code J8H 1Z1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
A B & M Applied Solutions Ltd. 200 Rue De Gaspe, Suite 916, Verdun, QC H3E 1E6 1989-02-09
Insight Service Solutions Inc. 200 - 1135 Henderson Hwy, Winnipeg, MB R2G 1L4
Tgs Solutions Innovators Inc. 1440 Bradshaw Crescent, Gloucester, ON K1B 5G2 1999-05-19
Atoms Global Solutions Inc. 310 Dubeau, Saint-laurent, QC H4N 1B3 2003-10-29
Nds Solutions D'impression Inc. 7820 Henri-bourassa West, St. Laurent, QC H4S 1P4 2000-09-18
Dsi - Debt Solutions Inc. 130 Albert St, Suite 1500, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G4 1996-04-12
Solutions Creatives S.t.b. Inc. 4710 St-ambroise, Unit 317b, Montreal, QC H4C 2C7 1999-02-17
Solutions DonnÉes Reco Data Solutions Inc. 628 Princess Louise Drive, Orleans, ON K4A 2B7 1996-10-11
Iws,innovative Window Solutions Inc. 4408 Simard, Pierrefonds, QC H9H 2H4 2008-06-09
Eco Dent Solutions Ltd. 4520, Rue Louis-b.-mayer, Laval, QC H7P 6E4 2016-03-30

Improve Information

Please provide details on solutions tandemVitae inc. (Les) by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.