WEXTWINS CHLOE MICKI HOLDINGS INC.

Address:
8 Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1

WEXTWINS CHLOE MICKI HOLDINGS INC. (Corporation# 6668984) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 7, 2006.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 6668984
Business Number 833871965
Corporation Name WEXTWINS CHLOE MICKI HOLDINGS INC.
Registered Office Address 8 Granville
Hampstead
QC H3X 3B1
Incorporation Date 2006-12-07
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 GRANVILLE, HAMPSTEAD QC H3X 3B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
WEXTWINS CHLOE MICKI HOLDINGS INC. 2008-02-13 current
6668984 CANADA INC. 2006-12-07 2008-02-13

Activities

Date Activity Details
2008-02-13 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
2006-12-07 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-06-10 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-05-16 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-05-02 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 8 Granville
City Hampstead
Province QC
Postal Code H3X 3B1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ovive Health Inc. 6 Granville Street, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2012-12-01
8080747 Canada Inc. 4 Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2012-01-15
7735235 Canada Inc. 4, Granville Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2010-12-23
6935770 Canada Inc. 8 Granville Street, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2008-03-06
Zemeca Industries Inc. 6, Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2006-02-17
6254241 Canada Inc. 6 Rue Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2004-07-01
A.a.s. Medical Supplies Inc. 2 Granville Road, Montreal, QC H3X 3B1 2000-06-16
119605 Canada Inc. 4 Granville Road, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 1982-12-15
6254268 Canada Inc. 6 Rue Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2004-07-01
8080755 Canada Inc. 4 Granville, Hampstead, QC H3X 3B1 2012-01-15
Find all corporations in postal code H3X 3B1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 GRANVILLE, HAMPSTEAD QC H3X 3B1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LES INDUSTRIES WEXBRO (1994) LTEE LESLIE WEXELMAN 88 PLACE DEPHOURE, DOLLARD DES ORMEAUX QC H9B 1C2, Canada
PLACEMENTS SUNFORCE INC. LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 GRANVILLE STREET, HAMPSTEAD QC H3X 3B1, Canada
MANUFACTURIER SNEAK-A-PEEK INC. LESLIE WEXELMAN 88 DEPHOURE PLACE, DOLLARD DES ORMEAUX QC H9B 1C2, Canada
6935770 CANADA INC. LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 GRANVILLE STREET, HAMPSTEAD QC H3X 3B1, Canada
ORMANI COMMERCE CORP. Leslie Wexelman 8 Granville, Hampstead QC H3X 3B1, Canada
8960631 Canada Inc. LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 Granville Street, Hampstead QC H3X 3B1, Canada
HAVENMARK ENTERPRISES CORP. LESLIE WEXELMAN 8 GRANVILLE STREET, HAMPSTEAD QC H3X 3B1, Canada
6089062 CANADA INC. LESLIE WEXELMAN 31 GRANVILLE, MONTREAL QC H3X 3B4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hampstead
Post Code H3X 3B1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chloe-jag Investments Inc. 2333 Sherbrooke St. West, Apt. 601, Montreal, QC H3H 2T6 2010-06-17
Allinone Ctw Inc. 6 Chloe Street, St Catharines, ON L2P 0A6 2015-12-08
North 416 Inc. 16 Chloe Street, St Catharines, ON L2P 0A6 2020-05-05
Chloe's Choice Inc. 272 Kincora Dr Nw, Calgary, AB T3R 1N1 2017-01-25
Foreign Furs Inc. 111 Chloe Cres, Markham, ON L3S 2J2 2018-11-27
9687157 Canada Inc. 100 Chloe Cres, Markham, ON L3S 2H7 2016-03-29
6359094 Canada Inc. 7 Chloe Cres., Markham, ON L3S 2H3 2005-03-07
Quantor Consulting Inc. 85 Chloe Crescent, Markham, ON L3S 2H9 2009-12-26
Chloe & Jules Inc. 20 East 46th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5W 1Z1 2013-10-22
Instafamous Promo Inc. 111 Chloe Cres, Markham, ON L3S 2J2 2018-11-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on WEXTWINS CHLOE MICKI HOLDINGS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.