Sabaina Business Solutions Inc.

Address:
1767 Lincolnshire Blvd, Mississauga, ON L5E 2T3

Sabaina Business Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 7204400) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 9, 2009.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7204400
Business Number 856793062
Corporation Name Sabaina Business Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd
Mississauga
ON L5E 2T3
Incorporation Date 2009-07-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SOHAIB KHALID 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd, MISSISSAUGA ON L5E 2T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Sabaina Business Solutions Inc. 2012-05-02 current
7204400 CANADA INC. 2009-07-09 2012-05-02

Activities

Date Activity Details
2012-05-02 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2009-07-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-07-09 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-07-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2018-07-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5E 2T3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
King & Queen Limousine Inc. 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd, Mississauga, ON L5E 2T3 2015-03-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Redowl Design Inc. 902-1011 Deta Road, Mississauga, ON L5E 0A2 2019-01-28
Qenox Networks Inc. 404-1437 Lakeshore Road East, Mississauga, ON L5E 0A2 2011-03-23
The Faculty of Arts Inc. 1163 Carnegie Drive, Mississauga, ON L5E 0A6 2017-03-02
Greenpeas Inc. 1217 Owls Head Road, Mississauga, ON L5E 0A6 2016-05-01
Cryptokart Inc. 1217 Owls Head Road, Mississauga, ON L5E 0A6 2017-12-04
The Stiletto Group Inc. 931 First St, Mississauga, ON L5E 1A7 2016-10-06
9801642 Canada Inc. 3-1033 Gardner Ave, Mississauga, ON L5E 1B5 2016-06-21
Uniqfind Inc. 1093 Gardner Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5E 1B6 2015-08-18
Nulla Shop Inc. 1093 Gardner Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5E 1B6 2017-08-10
House of Barkley Inc. 1093 Gardner Avenue, Mississauga, ON L5E 1B6 2018-08-02
Find all corporations in postal code L5E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SOHAIB KHALID 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd, MISSISSAUGA ON L5E 2T3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
KING & QUEEN LIMOUSINE INC. sohaib khalid 1767 Lincolnshire Blvd, Mississauga ON L5E 2T3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5E 2T3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bribelle Business Solutions Limited 24-1950 Bloor Street West, Toronto, ON M6P 3K9 2013-07-23
Lakhoo Business Solutions Inc. Apt 1807-10 Edgecliff Golfway, Toronto, ON M3C 3A3 2013-06-26
The Business Solutions Group Global Ltd. 10 Milner Business Ct, Suite 900, Toronto, ON M1B 3C5 2010-03-25
Icount Business Solutions Inc. 7796 Rue Durocher, Apt # 2, Montreal, QC H3N 2A4 2016-03-04
Mdw Business Solutions Inc. #4-4259 East Hastings Street, Burnaby, BC V5C 2J5 1994-06-22
Solutions D'affaires Pri Inc. 3 Place Ville-marie, Suite 400, MontrÉal, QC H3B 2E3 2003-09-24
Ml3 Solutions D'affaire Inc. 6555, Boul. Metropolitain Est, Bureau 302, Montreal, QC H1P 3H3
Gfi Business Solutions Inc. 75 Rue Queen, Bureau 6100, Montreal, QC H3C 2N6
Gfi Solutions D'affaires Inc. 75, Rue Queen, Bureau 6100, Montreal, QC H3C 2N6
Solutions D'affaires Be@com LtÉe 4 Place Du Commerce, Bureau 300, Ile Des Soeurs, QC H3E 1J4 1999-02-02

Improve Information

Please provide details on Sabaina Business Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.