GESTION MICHEL LALONDE INC.

Address:
323 Rue Robillard, Saint-eustache, QC J7P 5B7

GESTION MICHEL LALONDE INC. (Corporation# 7334583) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 17, 2010.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7334583
Business Number 825400666
Corporation Name GESTION MICHEL LALONDE INC.
Registered Office Address 323 Rue Robillard
Saint-eustache
QC J7P 5B7
Incorporation Date 2010-02-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MICHEL LALONDE 323 RUE ROBILLARD, SAINT-EUSTACHE QC J7P 5B7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GESTION MICHEL LALONDE INC. 2010-02-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2010-02-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-02-27 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-02-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-03-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 323 rue Robillard
City Saint-Eustache
Province QC
Postal Code J7P 5B7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4479581 Canada Inc. 115 Marie Victorin, Condo 3, St-eustache, QC J7P 0A4 2008-05-16
7689594 Canada Inc. 303 Des Capucines, St-eustache, QC J7P 0A7 2010-10-31
6443788 Canada LimitÉe 307, Des Capucines, St.eustache, QC J7P 0A7 2005-09-06
8076413 Canada Inc. 316, Rue Des Jonquilles, Saint-eustache, QC J7P 0A9 2012-01-10
Axent SupÉrieur Inc. 316 Rue Des Jonquilles, St-eustache, QC J7P 0A9 2007-03-30
3853454 Canada Inc. 295 Rue Des Jonquilles, Saint-eusatche, QC J7P 0A9 2001-02-09
7215291 Canada Inc. 295 Rue Des Jonquilles, Saint Eustache, QC J7P 0A9 2009-07-29
8318506 Canada Inc. 537 Rue Des Aster, St Eustache, QC J7P 0B2 2012-10-04
7899394 Canada Inc. 558 Des Asters, St-eustache, QC J7P 0B2 2011-07-01
7189231 Canada Inc. 549, Des Asters, St-eustache, QC J7P 0B2 2009-06-11
Find all corporations in postal code J7P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MICHEL LALONDE 323 RUE ROBILLARD, SAINT-EUSTACHE QC J7P 5B7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CFM FINANCIAL CONSULTING INC. MICHEL LALONDE 19 CHEMIN DE LA TRAVERSE, VAL-DES-MONTS QC J8N 7V6, Canada
LE GROUPE SEGUIN EXPERTS-CONSEILS INC. MICHEL LALONDE 323 ROBILLARD, ST-EUSTACHE QC J7P 5B7, Canada
B.M.F. TRANSIT LTEE. MICHEL LALONDE 1812 ANDRE, VIMONT, LAVAL QC H7M 2X2, Canada
7180918 CANADA INC. MICHEL LALONDE 211 DES ILES PERCEES, BOUCHERVILLE QC J4B 2R1, Canada
ÉTAT MAJOR INC. MICHEL LALONDE 211, rue des Iles Percées, Boucherville QC J4B 2R1, Canada
BRIGADE SDA INC. MICHEL LALONDE 211, RUE DES ILES PERCÉES, BOUCHERVILLE QC J4B 2R1, Canada
8941211 Canada Inc. Michel Lalonde 129 Moise-Gendron, Bourget ON K0A 1E0, Canada
8428913 CANADA INC. MICHEL LALONDE 1870, CHEMIN DE LA MONTAGNE, LUSKVILLE QC J0X 2G0, Canada
114093 CANADA INC. MICHEL LALONDE 4 OUIMET, APT. 3, LAVAL QC H7N 1G2, Canada
COGEMEC EXPERTS-CONSEILS INC. MICHEL LALONDE 323 RUE ROBILLARD, ST-EUSTACHE QC J7P 5B7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Eustache
Post Code J7P 5B7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Lalonde, Lalonde & Associes Inc. 768 Westgate Rd, Suite 2, Oakville, ON L6L 5N2 1984-11-30
Societe De Gestion Roger R. Lalonde Inc. Rr 1, Bainsville, ON K0C 1E0 1985-05-14
Gestion Claude Lalonde Inc. 1288 D'osaka, Laval, QC H7P 3T8 1998-12-18
Les Placements Michel Lalonde Ltee 695 Jean Noel, Beloeil, QC J3G 5Y1 1986-12-12
Ahern, Lalonde, Nuss, Drymer Management Ltd. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 3333, Montreal, QC H3B 3N2 1981-08-11
Gestion P & F Lalonde Inc. 42 Le Boise, Coteau Du Lac, QC J0P 1B0 1990-10-29
Les Messageries Lalonde Inc.- 587 5e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 2W1 1986-12-19
Gestion Benoit Lalonde Inc. 83 Rue De La Sarcelle, Varennes, QC J3X 2A4 2016-03-29
Gestion Universel Mr Inc. 932 Lalonde Road, L'orignal, ON K0B 1K0 2019-03-18
Gestion Daviault Ltee 750 Lalonde, Gatineau, QC 1978-03-22

Improve Information

Please provide details on GESTION MICHEL LALONDE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.