7566476 CANADA LTD.

Address:
536 Bluesky Cres., Mississauga, ON L5R 2S2

7566476 CANADA LTD. (Corporation# 7566476) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 1, 2010.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7566476
Business Number 809098262
Corporation Name 7566476 CANADA LTD.
Registered Office Address 536 Bluesky Cres.
Mississauga
ON L5R 2S2
Incorporation Date 2010-06-01
Dissolution Date 2013-03-30
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GRACIA P. ASUNCION 536 BLUESKY CRES., MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 2S2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
7566476 CANADA LTD. 2010-06-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2013-03-30 Dissolution Section: 212
2010-06-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 536 BLUESKY CRES.
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5R 2S2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Remarkableme Inc. 308-483 Faith Drive, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2019-06-25
Phk Investments Limited 483 Faith Drive #411, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2017-02-11
7892179 Canada Inc. 4285 Guildwood Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 2011-06-14
177472 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 1929-12-21
4377052 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
177470 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2 1953-05-01
Linde Canada Limited 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Messer Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
12159830 Canada Inc. 588 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-06-26
11470736 Canada Inc. 604 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2019-06-18
Find all corporations in postal code L5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GRACIA P. ASUNCION 536 BLUESKY CRES., MISSISSAUGA ON L5R 2S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5R 2S2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 7566476 CANADA LTD. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.