Investissements Capital Fredster76 Inc.
Fredster76 Capital Investments Inc.

Address:
3130 Stendhal, Laval, QC H7P 0C3

Investissements Capital Fredster76 Inc. (Corporation# 7780079) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 15, 2011.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7780079
Business Number 825565005
Corporation Name Investissements Capital Fredster76 Inc.
Fredster76 Capital Investments Inc.
Registered Office Address 3130 Stendhal
Laval
QC H7P 0C3
Incorporation Date 2011-02-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Frédéric Lefrançois 3130 Stendhal, LAVAL QC H7P 0C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Investissements Capital Fredster76 Inc. 2011-02-15 current
Fredster76 Capital Investments Inc. 2011-02-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2011-02-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2018 2018-04-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-04-14 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2016 2016-04-22 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3130 Stendhal
City LAVAL
Province QC
Postal Code H7P 0C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10414590 Canada Inc. 3595 Rue Pierre-de Beaumarchais, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2017-09-20
3ad Consulting Group Inc. 3170 Stendhal, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2014-01-07
7903901 Canada Inc. 3095 Stendhal, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2011-06-27
Simplivia Solutions Inc. 3645 Pierre-de-beaumarchais, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2008-10-22
6174396 Canada Inc. 3550 Pierre De Beaumarchais, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2003-12-22
Paa Management Inc. 3095 Stendhal, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2012-07-17
Patimco Holdings Inc. 3095 Stendhal, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2014-09-04
10414603 Canada Inc. 3595 Rue Pierre-de Beaumarchais, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2017-09-20
11307614 Canada Inc. 3595 Rue Pierre-de Beaumarchais, Laval, QC H7P 0C3 2019-03-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6389660 Canada Inc. 3003, Rue Lucien L'allier, Laval, QC H7P 0A1 2005-05-09
158579 Canada Inc. 3003, Rue Lucien L'allier, Laval, QC H7P 0A1 1987-10-21
Karsten's Natural Food Inc. 3934, Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2020-06-19
Linko Concepts Inc. 3928, Rue Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2013-05-14
Cambest Inc. 2990 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2020-01-14
8120030 Canada Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-02-29
Goldrep Inc. 3925, Boris-vian, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2011-08-24
7137770 Canada Inc. 3075 Rue Châteaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2009-03-11
Canfravie Consultant Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-06-27
Green Orange Maison Des Sports Inc. 3805 Boul Curé-labelle, Laval, QC H7P 0A5 2019-04-17
Find all corporations in postal code H7P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Frédéric Lefrançois 3130 Stendhal, LAVAL QC H7P 0C3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
WILDFIRE ENVIRONMENTAL INC. Frédéric Lefrançois 6635 boulevard Henri-Bourassa Ouest, Montréal QC H4R 1E1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City LAVAL
Post Code H7P 0C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Norshield Capital Investments Inc. 630 RenÉ Levesque Blvd West, Suite 3050, Montreal, QC H3B 5C7 1999-02-26
Rothenberg Capital Management Investments Inc. 4420 Ste-catherine Street West, Westmount, QC H3Z 1R2 1997-05-14
Rainbow Capital Investments Limited 8300 Pie Ix Blvd, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 1992-09-25
Linann Capital Investments Inc. 800 Dorchester Blvd. W., Suite 2200, Montreal, QC H3B 1X9 1984-04-03
Investissements Capital Dasa II Limitée 8300 Boul. Pie-ix, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 2020-06-25
Investissements Jordar Capital LimitÉe 8300 Pie-ix Street, Montréal, QC H1Z 4E8 2012-01-02
Investissements Capital Dasa Limitée 8300, Boul. Pie-ix, Montréal, QC H1Z 4E8 2016-10-24
Dynahedge Capital Investments Inc. 4 Notre-dame East, Suite 604, Montreal, QC H2Y 1B8 2005-01-31
Azur Capital Investments Corporation Inc. 400-505, Boul. De Maisonneuve O., Montréal, QC H3A 3C2 2012-06-14
Investissements Divco Capital LimitÉe 8300 Pie Ix Blvd, Montreal, QC H1Z 4E8 1992-09-25

Improve Information

Please provide details on Investissements Capital Fredster76 Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.