7866801 Canada Inc.

Address:
204-4049 Dundas St W, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5

7866801 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 7866801) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 17, 2011.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7866801
Business Number 817651516
Corporation Name 7866801 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 204-4049 Dundas St W
Toronto
ON M6S 4Z5
Incorporation Date 2011-05-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
iurii semenov 204-4049 Dundas St W, toronto ON M6S 4Z5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
7866801 Canada Inc. 2011-05-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2011-05-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-04-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-04-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-04-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 204-4049 Dundas St W
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6S 4Z5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gondos Enterprises Inc. 4049 Dundas Street West Unit 607, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2018-08-01
Focg Exteriors Ltd. 4049-43 Dundas St. West, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2009-01-13
Indcan Exports Inc. 4049 Dundas Street West, Suite #106, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2008-03-01
Choven Corp. 4049 Dundas St. West #507, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2007-10-09
Futri Inc. 107 - 4049 Dundas St. West, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2007-04-27
Pavalaki Company Inc. 4049 Dundas St. W Ap1011, Toronto, ON M6S 4Z5 2003-07-28

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Range Arts Training Canada Ltd. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 714, York, ON M6S 0A1 2020-02-19
Mindset Matcha Inc. 1 Old Mill Drive, Unit 623, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2019-06-27
Magnum Agilitas Corp. 1127-1 Old Mill Dr, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2018-08-13
Deco Trend Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 714, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2017-08-01
Encanto Contracting and Design Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Apt. 1028, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-10-17
Cantabile Chamber Singers 823-1 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2016-01-12
9533842 Canada Inc. 1 Old Mill Dr. Apt. 321, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2015-12-01
Eco2chain Corporation 1 Old Mill Drive, Suite 1029, Toronto, ON M6S 0A1 2020-04-01
Give A Shit 2 Old Mill Drive, 501, Toronto, ON M6S 0A2 2019-04-28
11366483 Canada Inc. 325-2 Old Mill Drive, Toronto, ON M6S 0A2 2019-04-18
Find all corporations in postal code M6S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
iurii semenov 204-4049 Dundas St W, toronto ON M6S 4Z5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6S 4Z5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 7866801 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.