GROUPE SANTÉ CONCERTO INC.
CONCERTO HEALTH GROUP INC.

Address:
3492 Avenue Royale R.r. 4, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0

GROUPE SANTÉ CONCERTO INC. (Corporation# 7959052) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 30, 2011.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7959052
Business Number 803346915
Corporation Name GROUPE SANTÉ CONCERTO INC.
CONCERTO HEALTH GROUP INC.
Registered Office Address 3492 Avenue Royale R.r. 4
Saint-ferréol-les-neiges
QC G0A 3R0
Incorporation Date 2011-08-30
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Guylaine Chabot 6593 Avenue Somerled, Montréal QC H4V 1V6, Canada
Alain Larouche 3492 Avenue Royale R.R. 4, Saint-Ferréol-les-neiges QC G0A 3R0, Canada
Gerry Bédard 729 rue Percé, Repentigny QC J6A 7J5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GROUPE SANTÉ CONCERTO INC. 2011-08-30 current
CONCERTO HEALTH GROUP INC. 2011-08-30 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2014-10-09 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2011-08-30 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-06-21 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-06-14 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-06-29 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3492 Avenue Royale R.R. 4
City Saint-Ferréol-les-neiges
Province QC
Postal Code G0A 3R0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11867610 Canada Inc. 21, Rue De La Savane, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2020-01-27
Groupe G64 Inc. 3704 Avenue Royale, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2019-06-18
Services Sylvain Desrochers Inc. 179 Du Boisé, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2018-06-20
10567167 Canada Inc. 2505, Avenue Royale, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2018-01-04
Kombucha Du Mont-ferréol Inc. 140, Rue Du Mont-ferréol, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2017-04-11
Commerce Peter Remmerie Inc. 34 Rue Guillot, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2016-02-24
9121315 Canada Fondation 44, Rue De La Friche, St-ferreol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2014-12-15
Géniconcept Conception Et Design Inc. 109 Rue Du Franc-clos, St-ferreol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2014-03-10
Paradocs Solutions Inc. 58, Rue De La Colline, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2013-12-19
8061793 Canada Inc. 97 Rue Du Portage Des Mousses, Saint-ferréol-les-neiges, QC G0A 3R0 2012-01-01
Find all corporations in postal code G0A 3R0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Guylaine Chabot 6593 Avenue Somerled, Montréal QC H4V 1V6, Canada
Alain Larouche 3492 Avenue Royale R.R. 4, Saint-Ferréol-les-neiges QC G0A 3R0, Canada
Gerry Bédard 729 rue Percé, Repentigny QC J6A 7J5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
PRODUCTIONS HOLLOPHONIQUES INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 160 RUE LAROUCHE, ST-DAVID-DE-FALARDEAU QC G0C 1K0, Canada
LA SOCIETE DES JEANS SUPER LTEE - ALAIN LAROUCHE 627 PLACE SHUMAN, BROSSARD QC J4X 3Z7, Canada
BOIS FRANC DU LAC ST-JEAN INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 1170 AVENUE MYRTILLE SUD, ALMA QC G8B 3A3, Canada
GESTION ABK-SIX INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 627 PLACE SHUMAN, BROSSARD QC J4X 3Z7, Canada
ALARMES DE SECURITE TERREBONNE INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 10258 PLAZA, MONTREAL NORD QC H1H 4L8, Canada
DAIGLE, LAROUCHE, PILON & ASS. INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 816 DOLLARD, OUTREMONT QC , Canada
BRALARO AVIATION INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 45 PERE DIVET, SEPT ILES QC , Canada
91542 CANADA INC. ALAIN LAROUCHE 75, BRIDEAU, COURVILLE QC G1C 2N2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saint-Ferréol-les-neiges
Post Code G0A 3R0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Productions Concerto I.b. Inc. 54 Principale, St.andre East, QC J0V 1X0 1991-11-25
Lunchhugs Inc. 28 Concerto Court, Ancaster, ON L9G 4V7 2009-07-17
Concerto Della Donna 840,38e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 2C3 2005-07-06
Concerto Designs Inc. 31 Dunsmoor Road, London, ON N6K 1T6 2018-07-31
Concerto Marketing Et Communication Inc. 85 Grande CÔte, RosemÈre, QC J7A 1H1 2000-06-12
Concerto Real Estate Marketing, Inc. 6-2400 Dundas Street West, Suite 720, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2016-07-20
Groupe SantÉ Et Croissance Inc. 35, Rue Audet, Sherbrooke, QC J1R 0A3 2016-07-11
Groupe Santé Optimale J.s. Inc. 6655 9th Ave Apt2, Montreal, QC H1Y 2K8 1997-09-26
Groupe Sagesse Santé Inc. 378 Jean Talon, Ottawa, ON K1L 6T9 2012-01-11
Mds Health Group Limited 100 International Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6J6

Improve Information

Please provide details on GROUPE SANTÉ CONCERTO INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.