Au Natural Vending Machine Inc.

Address:
201-6555 Kildare Rd., Cote St. Luc, QC H4W 2X4

Au Natural Vending Machine Inc. (Corporation# 7973446) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 19, 2011.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 7973446
Business Number 853660108
Corporation Name Au Natural Vending Machine Inc.
Registered Office Address 201-6555 Kildare Rd.
Cote St. Luc
QC H4W 2X4
Incorporation Date 2011-09-19
Dissolution Date 2019-07-20
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
michael baron 201-6555 kildare rd., cote st. luc QC H4W 2X4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Au Natural Vending Machine Inc. 2011-09-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-20 Dissolution Section: 212
2018-07-23 Revival / Reconstitution
2016-07-24 Dissolution Section: 212
2011-09-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 201-6555 kildare Rd.
City Cote St. Luc
Province QC
Postal Code H4W 2X4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12103354 Canada Inc. 212-6555 Chemin Kildare, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 2X4 2020-06-03
Act Like U Know Entertainment Group Inc. 6555 Kildare Road, #615, Cote St Luc, QC H4W 2X4 2014-08-18
Mayday Global Solutions Inc. 6555 Chemin Kildare, Suite 415, Montreal, QC H4W 2X4 2007-11-29
Shpayer Productions Inc. 6555 Kildare, Ste# 802, Cote St Luc, QC H4W 2X4 2004-10-05
6235751 Canada Inc. 6555 Kildare, Porte 308, Cote Saint-luc, QC H4W 2X4 2004-05-17
6184367 Canada Inc. 6555 Kildare Rd, Suite 615, Montreal, QC H4W 2X4 2004-01-21
Doro Distribution Corp. 6555 Kildare Ave, Cote St-luc, QC H4W 2X4 2000-02-09
Mayday Global Solutions Inc. 6555 Chemin Kildare, Suite 415, Montreal, QC H4W 2X4 2007-06-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Investissements 200-216 Prince Arthur Inc. 5625 Av. Irving-layton, Côte-saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2019-09-24
10200336 Canada Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2017-04-20
9943366 Canada Inc. 5625 Irving-layton Ave., Côte St. Luc, QC H4W 0A3 2016-10-13
Gdr Group Holdings Inc. 5625 Irving Layton, Côte St. Luc, QC H4W 0A3 2016-07-13
10067075 Canada Inc. 5625 Irving Layton, Côte-saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2017-01-18
Beam (sh) Real Estate Holdings Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2017-05-08
Beam Drummond Real Estate Holdings Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2017-06-15
10777757 Canada Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2018-05-10
Beam Marie-victorin Real Estate Holdings Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2019-05-27
11431137 Canada Inc. 5625 Avenue Irving Layton, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4W 0A3 2019-05-27
Find all corporations in postal code H4W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
michael baron 201-6555 kildare rd., cote st. luc QC H4W 2X4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SILVER CUB INTERNATIONAL INC. MICHAEL BARON 5610 REDWOOD AVE., COTE ST-LUC QC H4W 1T7, Canada
LES ENTREPRISES MIKBAR INC. - MICHAEL BARON 5610 REDWOOD, COTE ST-LUC QC H4W 1T7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Cote St. Luc
Post Code H4W 2X4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Quick 10 Vending Machine Inc. 56, Invergordon Ave., Scarborough, ON M1S 2Z2 2010-09-01
Kanata Vending Machine Distribution Inc. 17 E Bentley Ave, Nepean, ON 1986-01-02
Lean Machine Healthy Vending Service Inc. 210 - 1541 Barrington Street, Halifax, NS B3J 1Z5 2006-06-09
Merveilleuse Machine Inc. 32, Glen Manor Drive, Ground Floor, Toronto, ON M4E 2X2 2012-11-27
Machine De Vis Mure Ltee 2359 De Maisonneuve Blvd East, Montreal, QC 1974-10-02
M.i.m. Machine Tool Inc. 32 Rue Belmont, Melbourne, QC J0B 2B0 1980-05-01
Web Wealth Machine Inc. 19 Old Forrest, Kirkland, QC H9J 3A2 2008-09-05
Canadian Toys Vending Inc. 2900 - 550 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 0A3
Gehring Sewing Machine Attachments Inc. 6378 St. Lawrence Boulevard, Montreal, QC H2S 3C4 1977-04-25
Machine A Tricoter & Fournitures (canada) Ltee 294 Pinetree Crescent, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 5E1 1959-12-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on Au Natural Vending Machine Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.