8060991 CANADA INC.

Address:
121, Rue Jean-de Ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8

8060991 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 8060991) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 24, 2012.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8060991
Business Number 829891688
Corporation Name 8060991 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 121, Rue Jean-de Ronceray
Carignan
QC J3L 6L8
Incorporation Date 2012-01-24
Corporation Status Inactive - Amalgamated / Inactif - Fusionnée
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Patrick Dussault 121, rue Jean-De Ronceray, Carignan QC J3L 6L8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
8060991 CANADA INC. 2012-01-24 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2012-01-24 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 121, rue Jean-De Ronceray
City Carignan
Province QC
Postal Code J3L 6L8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7912005 Canada Inc. 127 Rue Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2011-07-07
6957412 Canada Inc. 116, Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2008-04-14
Valta Holding Inc. 121, Rue Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2007-05-15
4355580 Canada Inc. 153, Jean De Ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2006-03-10
6168116 Canada Inc. 121 Rue Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2003-12-05
Les Maisons SignÉes Éric Beaulieu Inc. 180, Rue Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 1984-04-24
Verva Inc. 121, Rue Jean-de-ronceray, Carignan, QC J3L 6L8 2007-06-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Picture Start Studio Inc. 2008 Marianne-baby, Chambly, QC J3L 0A1 2008-07-11
6234372 Canada IncorporÉe 2028 Marianne Baby, Chambly, QC J3L 0A1 2004-05-12
7962649 Canada Inc. 2033 Rue Marguerite-herbin, Chambly, QC J3L 0A2 2011-09-04
11247000 Canada Inc. 136, Rue Antoine-forestier, Carignan, QC J3L 0A4 2019-02-12
11247069 Canada Inc. 136, Rue Antoine-forestier, Carignan, QC J3L 0A4 2019-02-12
735 Kv Inc. 2080 Marianne-baby, Chambly, QC J3L 0A5 2017-06-26
Services-conseils Fergoh Inc. 2098 Marianne-baby, Chambly, QC J3L 0A5 1998-04-02
Pv Plus Inc. 2052 Anne Le Seigneur, Chambly, QC J3L 0A7 2012-01-25
7592680 Canada Inc. 2013, Rue Anne-le-seigneur, Chambly, QC J3L 0A7 2010-07-06
7526792 Canada Inc. 2013, Boul. Anne-le-seigneur, Chambly, QC J3L 0A7 2010-04-15
Find all corporations in postal code J3L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Patrick Dussault 121, rue Jean-De Ronceray, Carignan QC J3L 6L8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6257917 CANADA INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121, RUE JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
GROUPE MASDEL INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121 RUE JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARRIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
SAC SANTÉ INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121 RUE JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARRIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
8079196 CANADA INC. Patrick Dussault 121, rue Jean-De Ronceray, Carignan QC J3L 6L8, Canada
MAKE-A-WISH FOUNDATION OF QUÉBEC PATRICK DUSSAULT 121 JEAN-DE-RONCERAY ST, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
YPO CHAPITRE DU QUÉBEC INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121 JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
ESTHÉTIQUE SANS FRONTIERES INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121, JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
6257917 CANADA INC. Patrick Dussault 8-294, rang des Vingt, Saint-Basile-le-Grand QC J3N 0A7, Canada
DISTRI-PRO G.L.J. INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121, JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada
6168116 CANADA INC. PATRICK DUSSAULT 121 RUE JEAN-DE-RONCERAY, CARIGNAN QC J3L 6L8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Carignan
Post Code J3L 6L8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 8060991 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.