LES SOLUTIONS LJX INC. / LJX SOLUTIONS INC.

Address:
4148a Ste-catherine St. West, Suite 405, Westmount,, QC H3Z 0A2

LES SOLUTIONS LJX INC. / LJX SOLUTIONS INC. (Corporation# 8269360) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 8, 2012.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8269360
Business Number 803410703
Corporation Name LES SOLUTIONS LJX INC. / LJX SOLUTIONS INC.
Registered Office Address 4148a Ste-catherine St. West
Suite 405
Westmount,
QC H3Z 0A2
Incorporation Date 2012-08-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Carlos Adams 27 - 4560 Ste-Catherine St. West, Westmount QC H3Z 1S2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
LES SOLUTIONS LJX INC. / LJX SOLUTIONS INC. 2012-08-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2012-08-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 4148A Ste-Catherine St. West
City Westmount,
Province QC
Postal Code H3Z 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
G.a.d.b. Inc. 4148a, Ste-catherine St W, Suite 408, Montreal, QC H3Z 0A2 2017-01-03
Manganese Investment & Trading Ltd. 159-4148a Ste.catherine West, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2015-07-22
9368744 Canada Ltd. 159-4148a Ste. Catherine W., Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2015-07-15
Construction Durabec Inc. 323-4148a Ste Catherine St W, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2015-01-01
8752907 Canada Inc. 4148 A St. Catherine Street West, Suite 104, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2014-01-10
Forestexport Transatlantic Inc. 4148a Ste-catherine St West, Suite 119, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2013-05-07
Groupe Durabec Inc. 323-4148a Ste Catherine W, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2012-11-08
Z-sc1 Corp. 4148a, Ste Catherine W,, Suite-337, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2012-04-25
Nargeo Marketing Solutions Inc. 4148a St Catherine W, Suite 302, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2011-02-07
Les Technologies Alphamantis Inc. 4148a, Sainte-catherine West, Suite 325, Westmount, QC H3Z 0A2 2011-01-21
Find all corporations in postal code H3Z 0A2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Carlos Adams 27 - 4560 Ste-Catherine St. West, Westmount QC H3Z 1S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Westmount,
Post Code H3Z 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
!@# Media Solutions Inc. 3046 Rushbrooke Street, Verdun, QC H4G 1S6 1998-12-08
Distinctive Workforce Solutions Inc. 614 Rue Saint-jacques, 500, Montréal, QC H3C 1E2 2017-04-06
Atoms Global Solutions Inc. 310 Dubeau, Saint-laurent, QC H4N 1B3 2003-10-29
Cellular Energy Solutions Inc. 4172 Rue De La Sienne, ., Laval, QC H7W 2S3 2016-08-10
Road Logistics Solutions Inc. 2 Robinsdale, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 2J5 2009-07-01
Sdr Solutions D’usinage AvancÉes Inc. 5288, Rue Jonergin, Longueuil, QC J3Y 2S2
Solutions Thermiques & Industrielle M.l. Inc. 4041, Rue Cartier, Montréal, QC H2K 4G3 2005-12-12
Solutions Interactives De Validation 88 Inc. 2400 Rue Michelin, Laval, QC H7L 3H7 2009-08-12
Tgs Solutions Innovators Inc. 1440 Bradshaw Crescent, Gloucester, ON K1B 5G2 1999-05-19
Thc Medicinal Solutions Inc. 545 Legendre Street West, Suite 100, Montreal, QC H2N 1J1 2013-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on LES SOLUTIONS LJX INC. / LJX SOLUTIONS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.

Trending Searches