BO TRADING & CONSULTING INC.

Address:
1605-365 Prince of Wales, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6

BO TRADING & CONSULTING INC. (Corporation# 8470294) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is March 25, 2013.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8470294
Business Number 822343133
Corporation Name BO TRADING & CONSULTING INC.
Registered Office Address 1605-365 Prince of Wales
Mississauga
ON L5B 0G6
Incorporation Date 2013-03-25
Dissolution Date 2019-01-25
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
KHALED ELBOURINI 1605-365 PRINCE OF WALES, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 0G6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BO TRADING & CONSULTING INC. 2013-03-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-01-25 Dissolution Section: 212
2013-03-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2016 2016-03-18 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2015 2015-03-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2014 2014-03-07 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1605-365 PRINCE OF WALES
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 0G6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hrb Partners Inc. 2102-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-02-11
6ix Home Service Inc. 2208-365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2020-01-09
10998087 Canada Inc. 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1702, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2018-09-18
10956902 Canada Limited 365 Prince of Wales Drive Apt - 606, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2018-08-22
A.s.k. C! Inc. #610, 365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2018-08-21
9379967 Canada Corp. 1709-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2015-07-24
Find Ah Note Productions Inc. 908-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2015-07-09
Rd App Inc. 808-365 Prince of Wales Dr, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2015-03-13
9085343 Canada Incorporated 1403-365 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2014-11-12
Infotech Automation Ltd. 365 Prince of Wales Dr Unit 1004, Mississauga, ON L5B 0G6 2014-09-01
Find all corporations in postal code L5B 0G6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
KHALED ELBOURINI 1605-365 PRINCE OF WALES, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 0G6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5B 0G6
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + MISSISSAUGA

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
G.l Consulting &trading Inc. 28 Parkdene Crt, Toronto, ON M1W 2J3 2003-01-05
Raby Consulting and Trading, Inc. 195 Copeland St., Lachute, QC J8H 3W8 1998-01-20
Amrox Trading & Consulting Inc. 843 Cosburn Ave. Suite 201, Toronto, ON M4C 2V9 2009-09-18
Boost Consulting and Trading Group Ltd. 6 Sunberry Ct, Etobicoke, ON M9C 2C9 2020-03-03
Aviglone Trading & Consulting Ltd. 42 Ferndell Circ., Markham, ON L3R 3Y8 2008-04-02
Teahorse Trading and Consulting Inc. 11715 26th Ave. Nw, Edmonton, AB T6J 3R3 2008-03-15
Pyrtel Consulting & Trading Inc. 4923 Rue Panneton, Laval, QC H7R 6H1 2015-01-01
Eme Manufacturing & Trading Consulting Group Inc. 9 Mcclellan Way, Aurora, ON L4G 5T7 2002-02-26
Shaz Consulting & Trading Inc. 929 Mandolin Place, Mississauga, ON L5W 1S3 2007-06-02
Otias Consulting and Trading Inc. 338 Carringvue Manor Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0W4 2018-07-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on BO TRADING & CONSULTING INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.