BHEEMA INC.

Address:
2228 Steels Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7

BHEEMA INC. (Corporation# 8521891) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 14, 2013.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8521891
Business Number 814783734
Corporation Name BHEEMA INC.
Registered Office Address 2228 Steels Avenue West
Brampton
ON L6Y 0A7
Incorporation Date 2013-05-14
Dissolution Date 2016-03-22
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
PATRICK PENNEY 2228 STEELS AVENUE WEST, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 0A7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BHEEMA INC. 2013-05-14 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-03-22 Dissolution Section: 212
2013-05-14 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2228 STEELS AVENUE WEST
City BRAMPTON
Province ON
Postal Code L6Y 0A7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mq Plastic Industries Ltd. 15 2074 Steeles Avenue W, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A7 2018-02-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6134122 Canada Inc. 54 Clydesdale Circle, Brampton, ON L6Y 3R1 2003-09-02
11919822 Canada Inc. 28 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-02-22
11862804 Canada Inc. 1 Leadership Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2020-01-24
Mela Rentals Inc. 117 Kimborough Hollow, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-10
Jessie Mann Insurance & Financial Services Inc. 9 Fairmont Close, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A5 2019-02-07
Four Circles Partnership Inc. 84 Victoria Steet, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A6 2017-03-15
10593834 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-01-22
10821551 Canada Inc. 1310 Steeles Avenue West, Unit # 2, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A8 2018-06-04
Friends of M.a.m.i. World Missions 1206 Steeles Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0A9 2017-08-25
10542016 Canada Inc. 724 Steeles Avenue West, Brampton, ON L6Y 0B1 2017-12-15
Find all corporations in postal code L6Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
PATRICK PENNEY 2228 STEELS AVENUE WEST, BRAMPTON ON L6Y 0A7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City BRAMPTON
Post Code L6Y 0A7

Improve Information

Please provide details on BHEEMA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.