8562334 Canada Incorporated

Address:
2400 Dundas Street West, Unit 6, Suite 720, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8

8562334 Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 8562334) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 21, 2013.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8562334
Business Number 804955441
Corporation Name 8562334 Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 2400 Dundas Street West, Unit 6
Suite 720
Mississauga
ON L5K 2R8
Incorporation Date 2013-06-21
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Sidney Bouzaglo 350 Fraser, Ville Saint Laurent QC H4M 1Y6, Canada
Andre Mellul 2420 Mantha, Saint Laurent QC H4M 1R5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
8562334 Canada Incorporated 2013-06-21 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2014-09-10 Amendment / Modification RO Changed.
Section: 178
2013-06-21 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-06-06 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-06-27 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-06-07 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 2400 Dundas Street West, unit 6
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5K 2R8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pak Fast Freight Inc. 4-2400 Dundas Street West, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2020-06-22
Netrasilicon Inc. 2400 Dundas Street West Unit 6, Pmb# 524, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2020-04-23
Proteus Submersible Solutions Inc. Unit 250-6-2400 Dundas Street West, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2019-07-15
Super Scientist Inc. 2400 Dundas Street, Unit 6, Suite 656, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2019-07-12
Ecoli Sense Limited 2400 Dundas St W, Unit 6, Suite 656, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2018-12-19
David Mitchell Digital Solutions Inc. 2400 Dundas Street W, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2018-09-19
10645575 Canada Ltd. 6-2400 Dundas Street, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2018-02-22
10209520 Canada Corp. 6-2400 Dundas Street West, Suite 386, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2017-04-26
Concerto Real Estate Marketing, Inc. 6-2400 Dundas Street West, Suite 720, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2016-07-20
Grassroots Online Inc. 383-2400 Dundas Street West, Mississauga, ON L5K 2R8 2013-12-24
Find all corporations in postal code L5K 2R8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Sidney Bouzaglo 350 Fraser, Ville Saint Laurent QC H4M 1Y6, Canada
Andre Mellul 2420 Mantha, Saint Laurent QC H4M 1R5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
8565457 Canada Inc. Andre Mellul 2420 Mantha, Ville Saint Laurent QC H4M 1R5, Canada
4107381 CANADA INC. ANDRE MELLUL 2420 MANTHA STREET, SAINT-LAURENT QC H4M 1R5, Canada
8669511 Canada Inc. Andre Mellul 2420 Mantha, Ville Saint Laurent QC H4M 1R5, Canada
CORPORATION EXOSERVE ANDRE MELLUL 2420 RUE MANTHA ST., ST. LAURENT QC H4M 1R5, Canada
3574270 CANADA INC. ANDRE MELLUL 2420 MANTHA STREET, ST-LAURENT QC H4M 1R5, Canada
8565457 Canada Inc. Sidney Bouzaglo 350 Fraser, Ville Saint Laurent QC H4M 1Y6, Canada
8669511 Canada Inc. Sidney Bouzaglo 350 Fraser, Ville Saint-Laurent QC H4M 1Y6, Canada
6X SCIENCE INC. SIDNEY BOUZAGLO 2460 NOEL, ST-LAURENT QC H4M 1S6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5K 2R8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Integrity Incorporated 777 Bay Street, Suite C208b-314, Toronto, ON M5G 2C8 2003-10-03
Canadian Welding Society Incorporated - 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Garland Motor Sales Incorporated - 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Lords' Own Incorporated 1117 Fair Birch Drive, Mississauga, ON L5H 1M4 2004-03-03
Alynsoft Incorporated 1332 Morley Boulevard, Ottawa, ON K2C 1R2 2003-06-26
Prostatix Incorporated 436 Alex Doner Drive, Newmarket, ON L3X 1C5 2004-04-05
Tooba Incorporated 2383 California Ave., Windsor, ON N9E 4P2 2004-03-26
2havz Incorporated 80 Spruce Street, Aurora, ON L4G 1S1 2004-03-18
Kucha Studio Incorporated Suite 130, 234-5149 Country Hills Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3A 5K8 2005-03-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on 8562334 Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.