Iute Solutions Inc.

Address:
6506 Chemin De La Cote Saint Luc, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4V 1G3

Iute Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 8570426) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 3, 2013.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8570426
Business Number 849839030
Corporation Name Iute Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 6506 Chemin De La Cote Saint Luc
Côte Saint-luc
QC H4V 1G3
Incorporation Date 2013-07-03
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Syed Kashif Hassan 2195 Avenue Belgrave, Montreal QC H4A 2L9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Iute Solutions Inc. 2013-07-08 current
8570426 CANADA INC. 2013-07-03 2013-07-08

Activities

Date Activity Details
2013-07-08 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2013-07-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2018-06-12 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-02-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-06-17 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 6506 Chemin De La Cote Saint Luc
City Côte Saint-Luc
Province QC
Postal Code H4V 1G3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Directions, Third Age Consultants Inc. 612 - 6505 Cote St Luc Road, Montreal, QC H4V 1G3 2006-05-04
4205294 Canada Inc. 6505 Chemin De La Côte-saint-luc, Suite 508, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4V 1G3 2003-12-22
3967085 Canada Inc. 6505 Cote Saint-luc Road, Suite 402, Montreal, QC H4V 1G3 2001-11-09
Genelearn Corp. 6505 Cote-st-luc Rd., #121, Montreal, QC H4V 1G3 2001-01-12
3119190 Canada Inc. 6505 Côte-saint-luc Rd., Suite 608, Montreal, QC H4V 1G3 1995-02-16
135020 Canada Inc. 6505 Cote St Luc Road, Apt 507, Montreal, QC H4V 1G3 1984-08-23
Gestion L. Shector Ltee 6505 Ch. De La Côte-saint-luc, Bureau 921, Côte-saint-luc, QC H4V 1G3 1983-02-25
Vie De Ville Inc. 202-6505 Chemin De La Côte-saint-luc, Côte Saint-luc, QC H4V 1G3 1981-03-30
Les Ventes David Atcovitch Ltee 703-6505 Cote St Luc Rd, Cote St Luc, QC H4V 1G3 1980-04-01
93806 (canada) Ltd. 6505 Cote St. Luc Road, Apt. 608, Cote St. Luc, QC H4V 1G3 1979-09-07
Find all corporations in postal code H4V 1G3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Syed Kashif Hassan 2195 Avenue Belgrave, Montreal QC H4A 2L9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Côte Saint-Luc
Post Code H4V 1G3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
!@# Media Solutions Inc. 3046 Rushbrooke Street, Verdun, QC H4G 1S6 1998-12-08
Knit Solutions Inc. 6500 Chemin Mackle, Suite 607, Cote St. Luc, QC H4W 3G7 2005-11-30
Smart Parking Solutions Inc. 5702 Rue Alexandre, Brossard, QC J4Z 1N9 2017-11-22
Solutions Interactives De Validation 88 Inc. 2400 Rue Michelin, Laval, QC H7L 3H7 2009-08-12
Fournisseurs De Solutions Larene Solutions Providers Inc. 5640 Charleroi, Montreal, Quebec, QC H1G 3A7 2001-06-27
Solutions Informatiques B2i-plus Inc. 9290 Boul. Henri-bourassa Est, # 103, Montréal, QC H1K 2S4 2009-12-14
Sdr Solutions D’usinage AvancÉes Inc. 5288, Rue Jonergin, Longueuil, QC J3Y 2S2
Hd Risk Assessment Solutions Inc. 999, Chemin MaskinongÉ, Boileau, QC J0V 1N0 2008-01-01
Solutions D'affaires Pri Inc. 3 Place Ville-marie, Suite 400, MontrÉal, QC H3B 2E3 2003-09-24
Distinctive Workforce Solutions Inc. 614 Rue Saint-jacques, 500, Montréal, QC H3C 1E2 2017-04-06

Improve Information

Please provide details on Iute Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.