Les Écuries Bellevue Canada Inc.
Bellevue Stables Canada Inc.

Address:
4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7

Les Écuries Bellevue Canada Inc. (Corporation# 8696012) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 13, 2013.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8696012
Business Number 839009776
Corporation Name Les Écuries Bellevue Canada Inc.
Bellevue Stables Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 4905 Fairway Street
Lachine
QC H8T 1B7
Incorporation Date 2013-11-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Patrick Egger 24 avenue de Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Bellevue Stables Canada Inc. 2013-11-13 current
Les Écuries Bellevue Canada Inc. 2013-11-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2013-11-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2018 2016-06-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2016-06-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2016 2015-06-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 4905 Fairway Street
City Lachine
Province QC
Postal Code H8T 1B7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Egger Capital Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2004-05-05
Bariatrix Nutrition Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2003-06-19
4174071 Canada Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Montreal, QC H8T 1B7 2003-06-19
4174089 Canada Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2003-06-19
Teleen Management Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Dorval, QC H8T 1B7 2003-07-30
7094175 Canada Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2008-12-16
Bni-sph Holdings Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2011-06-29
Happy Duck Investments Inc. 4905 Fairway Street, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sinophyt Trading Inc. 4905 Fairway St., Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 2005-04-12
Les Entrepots Et Distribution Ops Inc. 4875 Fairway St, Lachine, QC H8T 1B7 1996-07-30

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Patrick Egger 24 avenue de Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
SINOPHYT TRADING INC. Patrick Egger 24 Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
BARIATRIX NUTRITIONAL INC. PATRICK EGGER 24 RAMEZAY, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
TELEEN MANAGEMENT INC. PATRICK EGGER 24 RAMEZAY, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
EGGER CAPITAL INC. PATRICK EGGER 24 RAMEZAY, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
BNI-SPH HOLDINGS INC. PATRICK EGGER 24 Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
AIRCHIPS NUTRITION CANADA INC. PATRICK EGGER 24, CH. RAMESAY, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
LES PRODUITS BARIATRIX INTERNATIONAL INCORPORÉE PATRICK EGGER 48 DELAVIGNE, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 2C2, Canada
144837 CANADA INC. PATRICK EGGER 24 RAMEZAY, WESTMOUNT QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
7094175 CANADA INC. Patrick Egger 24 Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada
CHEMOPHARM LTD. Patrick Egger 24 Ramezay, Westmount QC H3Y 3J6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Lachine
Post Code H8T 1B7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Écuries Goddard Inc. 1 Perrault Street, Apt. 4, Ste-anne De Bellevue, QC H9X 2C6 1992-08-26
Le Courrier Rapide Bellevue Ltee 73 Bellevue Boulevard, Hudson, QC 1977-12-09
Bellevue Real Estate Gp Inc. 1 Bellevue Avenue, Westmount, QC H3Y 1G4 2018-12-07
Bellevue Plastics Inc. 241 VallÉe, Sainte-anne-de-bellevue, QC H9X 3W2 2003-05-09
Les Ecuries Desmar Inc. 20345 Chemin Ste-marie, Ste-anne-de-bellevue, QC H9X 3L2 1983-09-16
Rembourrage & Literie Bellevue (canada) Limitee 5455 Rue D'iberville, Montreal, QC H2G 2B2 1980-02-11
Cine-maison Bellevue Inc. 195 Montpellier Boulevard, St-laurent, QC H4N 2G3
Cine-maison Bellevue Inc. 195 Montpellier Boulevard, St-laurent, QC H4N 2G3 1984-08-24
Bellevue Sales Limited 839 43ieme Avenue, Lasalle, QC H8P 3B6 1965-11-02
Bellevue Cpa Inc. 3a Rue Du Centre Commercial, Roxboro, QC H8Y 2N8

Improve Information

Please provide details on Les Écuries Bellevue Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.