SERPAGE INC.

Address:
725 Rue Halpern, Dorval, QC

SERPAGE INC. (Corporation# 869945) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is June 5, 1979.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 869945
Corporation Name SERPAGE INC.
Registered Office Address 725 Rue Halpern
Dorval
QC
Incorporation Date 1979-06-05
Dissolution Date 1985-08-31
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 1 - 7

Directors

Director Name Director Address
SERGE LEPAGE 9200, 7IEME AVENUE, VILLE ST-MICHEL QC H1Z 2V7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
SERPAGE INC. 1979-06-05 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1985-08-31 Dissolution
1979-06-05 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 725 RUE HALPERN
City DORVAL
Province QC
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Aliments M. Qualite Inc. 725 Rue Halpern, Dorval, QC H9P 1G5 1991-06-06

Corporations in the same city

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Estate Cloud Management Inc. 1400 Boulevard Hymus, Dorval, QC H9P 1J6 2020-07-23
Planim Marketing Incorporated 2020 Route Transcanadienne, Dorval, QC H9P 2N4 2020-07-08
12146819 Canada Inc. 663 Avenue Orly, Dorval, QC H9P 1G1 2020-06-22
12137291 Canada Inc. 1b-485 Boulevard Galland, Dorval, QC H9S 3W7 2020-06-17
Makeen Real Estate Investment Corporation (mreic) 2046 Av Chartier, Dorval, QC H9P 1H2 2020-06-16
12131188 Canada Inc. 295 Saint Louis. Ave., Dorval, QC H9S 2S3 2020-06-15
Personal Environment Products Distribution Inc. 2231 Swallow Avenue, Dorval, QC H9S 2K4 2020-06-11
12115565 Canada Inc. 235 Comber Avenue, Dorval, QC H9S 2Y6 2020-06-09
C.a-z The Business Box Inc. 392 Av. Dorval, Dorval, QC H9S 3H7 2020-06-01
Qualiport Brokerage Inc. 3150 Avenue Miller, Dorval, QC H9P 1K5 2020-05-25
Find all corporations in DORVAL

Corporation Directors

Name Address
SERGE LEPAGE 9200, 7IEME AVENUE, VILLE ST-MICHEL QC H1Z 2V7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
COGNIMED3 INC. SERGE LEPAGE 581 CHEMIN BIRON, ASCOT CORNER QC J0B 1A0, Canada
EZEWARM INC. SERGE LEPAGE 318A ST-PAUL, REPENTIGNY QC J5Z 3T3, Canada
RECOMEDIA INC. SERGE LEPAGE 2753 DE CONTRECOEUR, MONTREAL QC H1L 3Z3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City DORVAL

Improve Information

Please provide details on SERPAGE INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.