Dr Hervé Gabriel Jean-François psychiatre inc.

Address:
43 Rue Des Montagnais, Gatineau, QC J9J 1G1

Dr Hervé Gabriel Jean-François psychiatre inc. (Corporation# 8792593) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 18, 2014.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 8792593
Business Number 809597230
Corporation Name Dr Hervé Gabriel Jean-François psychiatre inc.
Registered Office Address 43 Rue Des Montagnais
Gatineau
QC J9J 1G1
Incorporation Date 2014-02-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Hervé Gabriel JEAN-FRANÇOIS 43 des Montagnais, Gatineau QC J9J 1G1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Dr Hervé Gabriel Jean-François psychiatre inc. 2014-04-30 current
Dr Jean-François Hervé Gabriel psychiatre inc. 2014-02-18 2014-04-30

Activities

Date Activity Details
2014-04-30 Amendment / Modification Name Changed.
Section: 178
2014-02-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2020-05-21 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-05-06 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-05-10 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 43 rue des Montagnais
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9J 1G1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wr Canada Inc. 55 Rue Des Montagnais, Gatineau, QC J9J 1G1 2019-03-01
3803287 Canada Inc. 51 Rue Tadoussac, Aylmer, QC J9J 1G1 2000-08-30
Technologies Glc Inc. 43 Tadoussac, Aylmer, QC J9J 1G1 2000-03-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
BiodiversitÉ Sans FrontiÈres 22 Rue Des Vieux-moulins, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-02-02
7727747 Canada Inc. 993-c Wilfred Lavigne Boulevard, Aylmer, QC J9J 0A3 2010-12-15
11616285 Canada Inc. 2-195 Boul D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2019-09-09
7315511 Canada Inc. 153 Boul. De L'europe Apt 1, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2010-01-19
Komfi Baby Inc. 2-178 Boulevard D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2018-02-09
The Grodan Groupe Incorporated 174 De L'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2006-02-17
Super Spring World Enterprises Inc. 189 Rue Pierre Debain, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-11-11
Gestion Immobilière Brennan Inc. B-1025 Boul. Wilfrid-lavigne, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-06-09
Dual Carabites Inc. 3-16 Rue Du Conservatoire, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B3 2020-06-10
Nobela Co Inc. 236 Rue Du Louvre, Unit 2, Gatineau, QC J9J 0B4 2020-02-16
Find all corporations in postal code J9J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Hervé Gabriel JEAN-FRANÇOIS 43 des Montagnais, Gatineau QC J9J 1G1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9J 1G1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Herve Lemieux Leasing Inc. 5600 Chemin St-francois, Suite 100, St-laurent, QC H4S 1B4 1980-10-20
Transport Hervé Lemieux Inc. 6500 Chemin St-francois, Montreal, QC H4S 1B7 2004-12-16
J. Herve Technical & Designs Inc. 3250 Ellendale, Apt. 204, Montreal, QC H3S 1W4 1981-05-19
Jean-francois Lavallee Investments Inc. 1211 Boul. Mont-royal, Outremont, QC H2V 2H7 1984-09-06
Jean-francois Durette Ocularist Inc. 1170 Est Boul. Henri-bourassa, Montreal, QC H2C 1G4 1979-04-26
Jean François Grondin Consultant Ti Inc. 1115 Rue De Parklane #3, Greenfield Park, QC J7V 3M7 2018-11-07
Vetements Francois-gabriel Inc. 1171 Rue Therese, Laplaine, QC J7M 1C2 1997-03-10
Herve Labarre Alimentation Surfine Inc. 1200 Rue St-jean, Quebec, QC 1980-05-30
Gestion HervÉ Bertrand Inc. 864, Des Cheneaux, Saint-jean-chrysostome, QC G6Z 2L1 2007-09-24
Centre De Services Professionnels De St-gabriel Inc. 85 Rue St-gabriel, St-gabriel-de-brandon, QC J0K 2N0 1979-04-23

Improve Information

Please provide details on Dr Hervé Gabriel Jean-François psychiatre inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.