9021272 Canada Limited

Address:
17 Spruce Street, Tiny Twp, ON L0L 1P1

9021272 Canada Limited (Corporation# 9021272) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 16, 2014.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9021272
Business Number 837291996
Corporation Name 9021272 Canada Limited
Registered Office Address 17 Spruce Street
Tiny Twp
ON L0L 1P1
Incorporation Date 2014-09-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ADIMAN MAZLUM 17 SPRUCE STREET, TINY TWP ON L0L 1P1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9021272 Canada Limited 2014-09-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2014-09-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-09-30 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-10-10 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-12-31 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 17 SPRUCE STREET
City TINY TWP
Province ON
Postal Code L0L 1P1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kcmm Services Inc. 59, Moore Ave, Tiny, ON L0L 1P1 2013-02-27
Canscot Design Services Inc. 1879 Tiny Beaches Road South, Tiny, ON L0L 1P1 2008-06-04
A Song Is Forever Foundation 26 Spruce Street, Tiny, ON L0L 1P1 2019-12-19

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Farm Robotics Inc. 1282 Maple Rd, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2020-06-13
Eh Electric Ltd. 1072 Balsam Rd, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2020-01-15
Angle Armour Inc. 1031 Little Cedar Avenue, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2018-11-05
New Beginnings Christian Church of Alliston 1043 Cameron St, P. O. 252, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2007-02-27
6548016 Canada Inc. 1081 Balsam Road, Box 4445, Bell Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2006-04-03
Arges Corporation 1086 Alfred Street, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2004-08-04
Artistry In Roofing Inc. 1059 Belleaire Beach Road, Belle Ewart, ON L0L 1C0 2003-02-04
Hojey Incorporated 227 Craig Sideroad, Hillsdale, ON L0L 1D0 2007-03-09
Hope for Women and Child Organization 525 James Street W, Hamilton, ON L0L 1J3 2016-05-05
Smillure Inc. 178 Parkview Drive, Churchill, ON L0L 1K0 2020-01-13
Find all corporations in postal code L0L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ADIMAN MAZLUM 17 SPRUCE STREET, TINY TWP ON L0L 1P1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TINY TWP
Post Code L0L 1P1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Anoflex Canada Limited 615 Ouest Boul Dorchester, Suite 1010, Montreal, QC H3B 1P9 1978-08-24
Meridian Containers (canada) Limited 185, Beacon Hill, Beaconsfield, QC H9W 1T5 2001-01-24
Freegateway Limited C/o Streamonix Limited, Suite 1000, 355 Burrard Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 2G8 2019-08-01
Flogby Realty Limited Giant Tiger Stores Limited, 2480 Walkley Road, Ottawa, ON K1G 6A9 2003-08-13
Mos Calculation Limited Royaltrust Tower, P.o.box 254, Toronto, QC 1971-11-17
112847 Canada Limited 464 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 1Z3 1981-12-21
Prosale/prorent Canada Limited 10629-130 Street, Edmonton, Alberta, AB T5N 1Y1 2004-09-30
Norlac Financial Group Limited 380 Wellington St, Suite 2300, London, ON N6A 5C3 1969-08-15
Isoteq Creations Internationales Limitee - 500 Sauve Street, Suite 201, Montreal, QC H3L 1Z8 1976-11-18
Anthes Equipment Limited 6725 Airport Road, 5th Floor, Mississauga, ON L4V 1V2

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9021272 Canada Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.