9071113 Canada Inc.

Address:
162 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7

9071113 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 9071113) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 3, 2014.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9071113
Business Number 830368593
Corporation Name 9071113 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 162 Guelph St
Georgetown
ON L7G 5X7
Incorporation Date 2014-11-03
Dissolution Date 2017-09-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Michel Riendeau 7199 rue d'aragon, Montreal QC H4E 3B7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9071113 Canada Inc. 2014-11-03 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-09-09 Dissolution Section: 212
2014-11-03 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 162 guelph st
City Georgetown
Province ON
Postal Code L7G 5X7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
B&m E-commerce Limited 162 Guelph St, Suite #327, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2016-02-11
Bristoloak Technologies Inc. 162 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 4A6 2018-07-09

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11198289 Canada Inc. 405-162 A Guelph Street, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2019-01-15
Hynix Reno Inc. 162 Guelph Street Suit # 263, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2017-10-05
Jayia Transportation Systems Inc. 419-162 Guelph St., Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2016-12-22
9492453 Canada Inc. 449 - 162 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2015-10-29
8531218 Canada Ltd. 162 Guelph St. Suite 264, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2013-06-01
On Track Financial Solutions Ltd. 162 Guelph Street, Suite 217, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2002-03-01
Jr PCbdesigns Inc. 162 Guelph Street, Suite # 256, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2003-09-29
8857814 Canada Inc. 162 Guelph Street, Unit # 413, Georgtown, ON L7G 5X7 2014-04-15
Myglobalforce Inc. 162 Guelph Street, Suite 206, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2016-06-07
Ashish Traders Inc. 449 - 162 Guelph St, Georgetown, ON L7G 5X7 2016-12-19
Find all corporations in postal code L7G 5X7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Michel Riendeau 7199 rue d'aragon, Montreal QC H4E 3B7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9025545 Canada Inc. Michel Riendeau 7199 rue d'aragon, Montreal QC H4E 3B7, Canada
TELEPHONES "C J L" INC. MICHEL RIENDEAU 3140 ST-ELZEAR, DUVERNAY, LAVAL QC H7E 4P2, Canada
"J" ET "S" HOULE CONSTRUCTION INC. MICHEL RIENDEAU 2626 TERRASSE BERNARD, LONGUEUIL QC J4M 1Z8, Canada
TELE DATA R.B. INC. MICHEL RIENDEAU 3140 ST-ELZEAR EST, DUVERNAY, LAVAL QC H7E 4P2, Canada
GESTION MICHEL RIENDEAU INC. MICHEL RIENDEAU 3140 ST. ELZEAR, DUVERNAY, LAVAL QC H7E 4P2, Canada
SOL AIR AVIATION INC. MICHEL RIENDEAU 3140 ST-ELZEAR, DUVERNAY QC H7E 4P2, Canada
9025553 Canada Inc. Michel Riendeau 7199 rue d'aragon, Montreal QC H4E 3B7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Georgetown
Post Code L7G 5X7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9071113 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.