TONY'S CLASSIC CUTS INC.

Address:
3348 Palgrave Rd, Mississauga, ON L5B 3E8

TONY'S CLASSIC CUTS INC. (Corporation# 9098631) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is November 25, 2014.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9098631
Business Number 826969792
Corporation Name TONY'S CLASSIC CUTS INC.
Registered Office Address 3348 Palgrave Rd
Mississauga
ON L5B 3E8
Incorporation Date 2014-11-25
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
BHAGU BHAI 3348 PALGRAVE RD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3E8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TONY'S CLASSIC CUTS INC. 2014-11-25 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2014-11-25 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-11-25 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2019-01-06 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-12-15 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 3348 PALGRAVE RD
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 3E8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Path Illumination Inc. 2103-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-06-12
Acosmis Inc. 1811-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-03-11
Enableco Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Unit 1109, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-02-20
11773925 Canada Corp. 388 Prince of Wales Dr. Suite 1104, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-12-04
The Centre of Renewable Energy Ltd. 701-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-08-05
Kmace4040 Ltd. 1405-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-05-03
Kashvika Inc. 807- 388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-03-03
Swissleaf Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Drive Suite 3608, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-09-08
Noa Nibbles Inc. 3010-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-03-13
Asix Global Inc. 3101-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code L5B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
BHAGU BHAI 3348 PALGRAVE RD, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 3E8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5B 3E8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Prime Cuts Clothing Inc. 2170 Boul. LapiniÈre, Brossard, QC J4W 1M2 2002-11-05
Les Aliments Pat & Tony Inc. 993 Boul St-martin Ouest, Laval, QC H7S 1M5 1987-12-17
Tony Shoes Distribution Chaussures Tony Inc. 2100 Drummond St., Suite 440, Montreal, QC H3G 1X1 1989-08-21
Chaussures Tony Inc. 1350 Sherbrooke West, Suite 1420, Montreal, QC H3G 1J1 2000-01-13
Entrepreneurs De Confection De Vetements Pierre & Tony Inc. 350 Louvain St. West, Suite 418, Montreal, QC H2N 2E8 1978-03-13
Tony & Sons Bakery & Pastry 1981 Inc. 2909 Rue Jolicoeur, Montreal, QC H4E 1Z2 1981-03-26
Les Investissements Tony Scalia Ltee 9050 Maurice Duplessis, Montreal, QC H1E 1M7 1988-07-06
Tony Masella The Financial Consultant Inc. 1980 Rue Everett, Montreal, QC H2E 2P3 1988-04-22
Gestion Tony-dinko Ltee 5790 Cote De Liesse Road, Montreal, QC 1978-11-09
Vetements De Sport ( Tony D. ) Golf & Co Inc. 9600 Rue Meilleur, Chambre#450, Montreal, QC H2N 2E3 2002-01-03

Improve Information

Please provide details on TONY'S CLASSIC CUTS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.