CAIBO TUILE CERAMIQUE LTEE

Address:
592 Rue Bilaudeau, Montreal, QC

CAIBO TUILE CERAMIQUE LTEE (Corporation# 913367) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 19, 1975.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 913367
Corporation Name CAIBO TUILE CERAMIQUE LTEE
Registered Office Address 592 Rue Bilaudeau
Montreal
QC
Incorporation Date 1975-02-19
Dissolution Date 1980-12-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Number of Directors 3 - 3

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CAIBO TUILE CERAMIQUE LTEE 1975-02-19 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
1980-12-16 Dissolution
1975-02-19 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 592 RUE BILAUDEAU
City MONTREAL
Province QC
Country Canada

Corporations in the same city

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12229731 Canada Inc. 74 Turgeon Street, Montreal, QC H4C 2N1 2020-07-28
12230402 Canada Inc. 5436 Boul St Michel, App 2, Montreal, QC H1Y 2E1 2020-07-28
12225581 Canada Inc. Boulevard Monk, Montreal, QC H4E 3H9 2020-07-27
12225409 Canada Inc. 3005 Cedar Ave., Montréal, QC H3Y 1Y8 2020-07-27
12225450 Canada Inc. 1255 Robert Bourassa, Suite 401, Montreal, QC H3B 3B6 2020-07-27
12226022 Canada Inc. 1427a Rue Marie-claire, Montréal, QC H8N 1R8 2020-07-27
12225158 Canada Inc. 8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 2V7 2020-07-26
12224861 Canada Inc. 3465 Cote Des Neiges, Apt 24, Montreal, QC H3H 1T7 2020-07-26
12223741 Canada Inc. 8782 Rue Curé-legault, Montréal, QC H8R 2W1 2020-07-25
12223511 Canada Inc. Rue Workman, Montreal, QC H3J 2P3 2020-07-24
Find all corporations in MONTREAL

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MONTREAL

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Tuile Et Ceramique G. F. Inc. 1666 De Touraine Street, Chomedey, Laval, QC H7N 5W2 1986-10-22
B.m. Marbre & Tuile Ltee Place Du Canada, Bur. 1400, Montreal, QC H3B 2P8 1987-01-12
Ceramique A. Pilot & Fils Ltee 500 Rue Sylvie, Laval, QC H7X 2W7 1980-05-14
Cocinel Ceramique Ltee 161 Rue Main Ouest, Coaticook, QC J1A 1M3 1984-10-01
Ceramique Terrakom Ltee 3015 Des Luminaires, Ste-adele, QC J0R 1L0 1984-11-15
Ceramique De La Seigneurie Ltee. 33 Place Mauriac, Repentigny, QC J6A 5S4 1987-03-24
Ceraco Ceramique Ltee 8350 Boul. St-laurent, Montreal, QC H2P 2M3 1983-07-14
Ceramique Sid Ltee 12205 16 Avenue, Riviere Des Prairie, Montreal, QC H1E 2V6 1977-07-04
Claude Lauzon Ceramique Ltee 3592 Boul Tracy, Laval, QC H7E 1M5 1988-10-14
Lacombe-rossanese Italo CÉramique & Marbre Ltée 365 Boul St-joseph, Hull, QC J8Y 3Z6 1994-03-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on CAIBO TUILE CERAMIQUE LTEE by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.