9165525 Canada Inc.

Address:
1881 Steeles Ave. W., Suite 345, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1

9165525 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 9165525) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is January 26, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9165525
Business Number 818899791
Corporation Name 9165525 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 1881 Steeles Ave. W.
Suite 345
Toronto
ON M3H 0A1
Incorporation Date 2015-01-26
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
GULNUR MIRKELAM 23 Rosefair Crescent, Toronto ON M9W 3B1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9165525 Canada Inc. 2015-01-26 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2015-01-26 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2020 2019-02-14 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2019 2019-01-26 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-01-29 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1881 Steeles Ave. W.
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M3H 0A1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trizone Trading Inc. 610-1881 Steeles Ave. W., Dufferin & Steeles, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-07-10
11214993 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 609, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2019-01-24
Hvlp Spraying Inc. Suite 333, 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2018-09-13
Magic Wand Consulting Group Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West Unit 356, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-12-01
10412309 Canada Inc. 352- 1881 Steeles Ave West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-09-19
10192791 Canada Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 169, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2017-04-13
9439587 Canada Corp. 1881 Steeles Avenue W., Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2015-09-14
Duncan Grey Investments Inc. 633 - 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2014-05-16
Beverage Perfection Inc. 1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 330, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2011-09-08
Connected Ip Administrators Inc. 1a-1881 Steeles Avenue West, Suite 160, Toronto, ON M3H 0A1 2011-06-21
Find all corporations in postal code M3H 0A1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
GULNUR MIRKELAM 23 Rosefair Crescent, Toronto ON M9W 3B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M3H 0A1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9165525 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.