9286381 CANADA INC.

Address:
44-7475 Goreway Drive., Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3

9286381 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 9286381) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is May 6, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9286381
Business Number 803210194
Corporation Name 9286381 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 44-7475 Goreway Drive.
Mississauga
ON L4T 3T3
Incorporation Date 2015-05-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shefaly Chowdhury 44-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L5T 3T3, Canada
Eusuf Harun Chowdhury 44-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L5T 3T3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9286381 CANADA INC. 2015-05-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2015-05-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 44-7475 Goreway Drive.
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4T 3T3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12099578 Canada Inc. 77-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2020-06-02
Pbldh Workforce Inc. 2 - 7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2020-05-05
Slickclick Business Solutions Ltd. 58-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2018-11-12
10998290 Canada Inc. 33-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2018-09-18
Colorful Married Women of The Nation 43-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2018-03-29
Wright - Way Surfaces Inc. 48-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2016-09-25
9792082 Canada Inc. 45-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2016-06-14
9220321 Canada Inc. 40-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2015-03-16
Meetraj Trucking Inc. 10-7475 Goreway Dr, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2014-08-08
8621454 Canada Inc. 44-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga, ON L4T 3T3 2013-08-29
Find all corporations in postal code L4T 3T3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shefaly Chowdhury 44-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L5T 3T3, Canada
Eusuf Harun Chowdhury 44-7475 Goreway Drive, Mississauga ON L5T 3T3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4T 3T3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9286381 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.