BUSPAS INC.

Address:
1 Rue Mcgill, Suite 110, Montreal, QC H2Y 4A3

BUSPAS INC. (Corporation# 9382291) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 1, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9382291
Business Number 812329522
Corporation Name BUSPAS INC.
Registered Office Address 1 Rue Mcgill, Suite 110
Montreal
QC H2Y 4A3
Incorporation Date 2015-08-01
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Youval Mair Abenhaim 28 Rue Colchester, Hampstead QC H3X 3V5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
BUSPAS INC. 2015-08-01 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2015-08-01 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-08-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-08-01 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1 Rue Mcgill, suite 110
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H2Y 4A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Juridique Lise Morissette Inc. 502-1 Rue Mcgill, Montréal, QC H2Y 4A3 2015-11-06
Fondation Grand Coeur 1, Mcgill Street, Suite 310, Montréal, QC H2Y 4A3 2014-03-03
Les Productions Frisson Des Collines Inc. 404-1, Rue Mcgill, Montréal, QC H2Y 4A3 2009-11-06
7264003 Canada Inc. 1, Rue Mcgill, Suite 100, Ville-marie, Montreal, QC H2Y 4A3 2009-10-22
4416350 Canada Inc. 1 Mcgill Street, Suite 100, Montreal, QC H2Y 4A3 2007-03-16
Gestion Audio Z Inc. 1 Mcgill, App. 718, Montreal, QC H2Y 4A3 2002-12-10
Les Services De Consultation Ampere Inc. 1 Rue Mcgill App 902, MontrÉal, QC H2Y 4A3 1998-02-05
Upbeat Systems Inc. 310-1 Ave Mcgill, Montreal, QC H2Y 4A3 1993-04-23
La SociÉtÉ De Gestion Romaco Inc. 1 Mcgill #302, Montréal, QC H2Y 4A3 1992-02-07
2793741 Canada Inc. 1, Rue Mcgill, App. 1009, Montréal, QC H2Y 4A3 1992-02-06
Find all corporations in postal code H2Y 4A3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Youval Mair Abenhaim 28 Rue Colchester, Hampstead QC H3X 3V5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H2Y 4A3

Improve Information

Please provide details on BUSPAS INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.