9413880 CANADA INC.

Address:
5-3375, Avenue Barclay, Montréal, QC H3S 1K3

9413880 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 9413880) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is August 21, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9413880
Business Number 809307325
Corporation Name 9413880 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 5-3375, Avenue Barclay
Montréal
QC H3S 1K3
Incorporation Date 2015-08-21
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tahir Mahmood 5-3375, avenue Barclay, Montréal QC H3S 1K3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9413880 CANADA INC. 2015-08-21 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2015-08-21 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5-3375, avenue Barclay
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3S 1K3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ampd Social Inc. 3275 Avenue Barclay, Unit #15, Montreal, QC H3S 1K3 2019-03-08
Ampd Up Media Group Inc. 3275 Avenue Barclay #suite 15, Montreal, QC H3S 1K3 2016-10-25
4364651 Canada Inc. 8375 Barclay #6, Montreal, QC H3S 1K3 2006-05-11
Lambidonis Enterprises Inc. 3365 Barclay, Appt. #3, Montreal, QC H3S 1K3 2005-06-27
6099718 Canada Inc. 2603 Sherbrooke, Lachine, QC H3S 1K3 2003-05-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4032560 Canada Inc. 109-4255 Av. Bourret, Montreal, QC H3S 1X1 2002-03-25
Intuety Inc. 245 Chemin Bates, #410, Town of Mount Royal, QC H3S 0A3 2018-11-09
D!don E-commerce Inc. App 213, 245 Chemin Bates, Mont Royale, QC H3S 0A3 2018-09-16
Aztrade Company Inc. 245 Chemin Bates Appartement 213, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2017-09-15
Alenis Holdings Inc. 311-245 Chemin Bates, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2008-12-22
Cxa Canada Inc. 245 Chemin Bates # 502, Mont-royal, QC H3S 0A3 2002-11-13
Nesting Safe Incorporated 175 Bates Street, Mount-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2018-02-28
9325441 Canada Inc. 200a-175 Bates Road, Town of Mount-roayl, QC H3S 1A1 2015-06-08
9325484 Canada Inc. 200a - 175 Bates Road, Town of Mount-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2015-06-08
Bethelink Inc. 155 Chemin Bates, Suite 104, Mont-royal, QC H3S 1A1 2011-10-13
Find all corporations in postal code H3S

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tahir Mahmood 5-3375, avenue Barclay, Montréal QC H3S 1K3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LEO STAR PLUMBING INC. TAHIR MAHMOOD 930 AUDERY PLACE, KITCHNER ON N2E 0B9, Canada
BioFert Manufacturing Inc. TAHIR MAHMOOD 6360- 165 STREET, SURREY BC V3S 2V2, Canada
Techaron Inc. Tahir Mahmood 1233 Salmers Dr, Oshawa ON L1K 0R7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3S 1K3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9413880 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.