9432523 CANADA INC.

Address:
108-3406 Northcliffe Ave., Montreal, QC H4A 3K7

9432523 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 9432523) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 8, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9432523
Business Number 804899565
Corporation Name 9432523 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 108-3406 Northcliffe Ave.
Montreal
QC H4A 3K7
Incorporation Date 2015-09-08
Dissolution Date 2018-07-15
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Esther Sudri 108-3406 Northcliffe Ave., Montreal QC H4A 3K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9432523 CANADA INC. 2015-09-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2018-07-15 Dissolution Section: 212
2015-09-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 108-3406 Northcliffe Ave.
City Montreal
Province QC
Postal Code H4A 3K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gestion Tbs Inc. 3500, Avenue Northcliffe, Montréal, QC H4A 3K7 2019-11-01
6750630 Canada Inc. 3406 Av North Cliffe, Porte 205, Montreal, QC H4A 3K7 2007-04-09
Rodriguez & Angulo Inc. 3406 Northcliffe App 204, MontrÉal, QC H4A 3K7 2005-06-08
Vital Edge Resources Inc. 3424 Avenue Northcliffe, Montreal, QC H4A 3K7 2000-12-07
Accomplice Media Inc. 3406 Northcliffe Ave, #100, Montreal, QC H4A 3K7 2000-06-29
3477878 Canada Inc. 3540 Avenue Northcliffe, Montréal, QC H4A 3K7 1998-05-29
3088171 Canada Inc. 3640 Northcliffe, Montreal, QC H4A 3K7 1995-12-27
Sharon Smith Investments Inc. 3488 Northcliffe, Montreal, QC H4A 3K7 1993-06-25

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mda Initiatives Ltd. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2009-04-08
Rent-buy-sell Property Inc. 4545, Girouard (suite 404), Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2005-06-27
Bestselfinitiative Inc. 4545 Girouard #404, Montreal, QC H4A 0A1 2010-01-18
11280171 Canada Inc. #103, 2036 Avenue Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A2 2019-03-03
10486680 Canada Inc. 102 - 2028, Avenue Wilson, Montréal, QC H4A 0A2 2017-11-08
D & L Healing Foundation 2028 Wilson Ave. #103, Montreal, QC H4A 0A2 2011-09-15
Ccs Cybernod Computer Services Inc. 103-2036 Wilson Avenue, MontrÉal, QC H4A 0A2 2009-11-18
12036142 Canada Inc. 102-2025 Av Wilson, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2020-05-02
Demoskratos 2025 Avenue Wilson, Apt 102, Montréal, QC H4A 0A3 2018-03-20
Orizon 2045 Wilson #102, Montreal, QC H4A 0A3 2013-09-13
Find all corporations in postal code H4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Esther Sudri 108-3406 Northcliffe Ave., Montreal QC H4A 3K7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
166032 CANADA INC. ESTHER SUDRI 940 WHITE ST, ST LAURENT QC H4M 2W6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montreal
Post Code H4A 3K7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9432523 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.