9443100 Canada Inc.

Address:
2-2963 Argentia Road, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A2

9443100 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 9443100) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is September 17, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9443100
Business Number 803501568
Corporation Name 9443100 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 2-2963 Argentia Road
Mississauga
ON L5N 0A2
Incorporation Date 2015-09-17
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kulwinder Garcha 3320 Chief Mbulu Way, Mississauga ON L5M 0H7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
9443100 Canada Inc. 2015-09-17 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2015-09-17 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2019 2019-09-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2018 2018-09-20 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins
2017 2017-09-18 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 2-2963 Argentia Road
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5N 0A2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ll Java Holdings Inc. 6985 Financial Drive, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2017-03-01
Maple Leaf Centre for Action On Food Security 6985 Financial Dr, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2016-11-17
Greenleaf Foods Inc. 6985 Financial Drive, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A1 2018-05-11
Navigate Biz Accounting Ltd. 3945 Doug Leavens Boulevard, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A5 2013-09-25
Oticon Canada Ltd. 6950 Creditview Rd., Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A6 2007-12-31
Audmet Canada Ltd. 6950 Creditview Rd., Unit 1, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A6
Taxory Inc. 1795 Hyde Mill Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5N 0A7 2020-05-04
10047694 Canada Inc. 2969 Argentia Road, Unit 2, Mississauga, ON L5N 0B2 2017-01-04
Anexxa Medical Technologies Inc. 2100 Derry Road West, Suite 100, Mississauga, ON L5N 0B3
Carefusion Canada 307 Inc. 2100 Derry Road West, Suite 100, Mississauga, ON L5N 0B3
Find all corporations in postal code L5N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kulwinder Garcha 3320 Chief Mbulu Way, Mississauga ON L5M 0H7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
6517536 CANADA LIMITED Kulwinder Garcha 3320 Chief Mbulu Way, Mississauga ON L5M 0H7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5N 0A2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 9443100 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.