Suzaron Consulting Inc.

Address:
1007 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A3

Suzaron Consulting Inc. (Corporation# 9530789) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is February 11, 2016.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9530789
Business Number 783980493
Corporation Name Suzaron Consulting Inc.
Registered Office Address 1007 Homer Street
Vancouver
BC V6B 0A3
Incorporation Date 2016-02-11
Dissolution Date 2017-05-19
Corporation Status Dissolved / Dissoute
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Charlotte Caron 1007 Homer street, Vancouver BC V6B 0A3, Canada
Miroslav Suzara 1007 Homer Street, Vancouver BC V6B 0A3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Suzaron Consulting Inc. 2016-02-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2017-05-19 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2016-02-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Annual Returns Filings

Year Annual Meeting Date Corporation Type
2017 2017-05-13 Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Société n'ayant pas appel au public et comptant 50 actionnaires ou moins

Office Location

Address 1007 Homer street
City vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V6B 0A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Workhorse Earth Asset Management Inc. 538 Smithe Street, Unit 310, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2017-05-08
The Go Fast Production Company Ltd. 607-538 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A6 2012-03-24
Wislerity Ltd. 702 918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2016-08-05
Smart Microgrid Inc. 903-918 Cooperage Way, Vancouver, BC V6B 0A7 2012-03-07
11683462 Canada Corporation 1133 Homer Street, Unit 603, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-15
Fusense Digital Services Inc. 514 - 1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-10-01
Eslite Trading Limited #105-1133 Homer Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2019-08-19
Sport Bunnies Inc. #510-1133 Homer St, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B1 2011-01-11
Ubisoft Vancouver Inc. 2nd Floor 840 Cambie Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B4 2006-05-12
Curated Marketing Inc. 1202 - 33 Smithe Street, Vancouver, BC V6B 0B5 2017-06-27
Find all corporations in postal code V6B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Charlotte Caron 1007 Homer street, Vancouver BC V6B 0A3, Canada
Miroslav Suzara 1007 Homer Street, Vancouver BC V6B 0A3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
LES ACTIVITES SPORTIVES DU EIDER INC. CHARLOTTE CARON 1140 MEGANTIC, ST-HUBERT QC J3Y 7H6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City vancouver
Post Code V6B 0A3
Category consulting
Category + City consulting + vancouver

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Vxm Consulting Incorporated 58 Danjohn Crescent, Toronto, ON M1V 3N4 2015-10-01
Savinicha Consulting Incorporated 7124 Village Walk, Mississauga, ON L5W 1X4 2020-02-06
J. Thompson Consulting Limited 1422 Sierra Ave, Kingston, ON K7P 3H3 2014-03-18
Nkh Telecom Consulting Inc. 1724 Kensit Place, Edmonton, AB T6L 6X7 2004-03-29
Kayem Six Consulting Ltd. 68 Malamute Cres, Toronto, ON M1T 2C7 2017-06-08
Prosparkling Consulting Limited 560 Place De La Fontaine #2a, Verdun, QC H3E 1G7 2001-07-09
Yassyn Link & Consulting Inc. 1120 Finch Avenue West, Suite 701-1547, Toronto, ON M3J 3H7 2016-04-30
Zinius Consulting Inc. 13 Rodeo Court, Toronto, ON M2M 4M3 2003-11-10
Economic Expertise & Consulting (eec International) Inc. 4124a Ste-catherine Ouest, Westmount, QC H3Z 1P4 1998-09-29
Westmount Consulting Group Limited 55 Woods Edge Close, London, ON N6K 4K8 2019-03-01

Improve Information

Please provide details on Suzaron Consulting Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.