Bold Growth Inc.

Address:
#410-225 Hassard Close, Saskatoon, SK S7L 2W8

Bold Growth Inc. (Corporation# 9545611) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is December 18, 2015.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 9545611
Business Number 791922727
Corporation Name Bold Growth Inc.
Registered Office Address #410-225 Hassard Close
Saskatoon
SK S7L 2W8
Incorporation Date 2015-12-18
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Spencer Veikle #410-225 Hassard Close, Saskatoon SK S7L 2W8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Bold Growth Inc. 2015-12-18 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2016-10-18 Discontinuance / Changement de régime Jurisdiction: Saskatchewan
2015-12-18 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address #410-225 Hassard Close
City Saskatoon
Province SK
Postal Code S7L 2W8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Scs Express Inc. 205/110-25th St W, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0C1 2011-04-04
11193422 Canada Inc. 502 Walmer Rd, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0C9 2019-01-11
8558868 Canada Inc. 617 Bedford Road, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0E9 2013-06-10
Zen Zombie Games Inc. 204 26th St W, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0H6 2010-05-19
Puzzle Tussle Inc. 404 - 26th Street W, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0H9 2007-02-19
Fez Head Animation Incorporated 404 - 26th Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0H9 2003-09-09
E.v.a. Images Inc. 101-28 Th Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0K1 2002-04-29
Christ The Answer International Ministries 315 28th Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0K6 1994-07-18
Sol Sask 612 28 St W, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0L1 2018-01-24
Blackstrap Industries Ltd. 213 29th St W, Saskatoon, SK S7L 0L8 2010-12-13
Find all corporations in postal code S7L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Spencer Veikle #410-225 Hassard Close, Saskatoon SK S7L 2W8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Saskatoon
Post Code S7L 2W8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bio-growth Development Inc. 6 Place Du Commerce, Suite 201, Brossard, QC J4W 3J9 1999-12-17
Formula Growth, Societe Limitee 1010 Sherbrooke St. West, Suite 1409 Pl. Sherbroo, Montrea, QC H3A 2R7 1962-06-27
Fonds Eaton/baie Growth Ltee 1235 Bay Street, Toronto, ON M5R 3L4 1956-07-23
Formula Growth Management Ltd. 1010, Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 2300, Montreal, QC H3A 2R7 2005-10-18
Growth Factors Financing Inc. 2000, Mcgill College Ave., Suite 500, Montréal, QC H3A 3H3 2009-12-10
Gestion Bennett-growth Inc. 2353 Beaconsfield St, Montreal, QC H4A 2G9 1995-10-12
SociÉtÉ De Gestion Business Lean Growth Inc. 4787-3 Boulevard Cléroux, Laval, QC H7T 3C1 2011-05-03
Instant Growth Consulting Ltd. 250 University Avenue, Suite 200, Toronto, ON M5H 3E5 2019-04-21
Formula Growth International Limited 1170 Peel, Montreal, QC H3B 4S8 1979-10-23
Gen Two Inc. 906-75 Bold, Hamillton, ON L8P 1T7 2020-02-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on Bold Growth Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.